Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival

October 01, 2016


Results by Butte Track Club

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - Middle School
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School
Finish List - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - Middle School
Team Summary - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varsity Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1092  Bryce Olson           Three Forks                             17:08.1  5:43/M    10
    2      1    847  Nash Grafe            Glacier                                 17:08.5  5:43/M    10
    3  (< 5)    577  Stormee Kipp          Big Sky                                 17:11.8  5:44/M    11
    4      2    652  Jacob Halligan        Billings West                           17:14.4  5:45/M    10
    5      3    860  Thomas Tracey         Glacier                                 17:21.1  5:47/M    11
    6      4    706  Noah Smith            Broadwater                              17:22.4  5:47/M    12
    7      5    899  Zane Roush            Helena                                  17:22.9  5:47/M    10
    8      6    749  Hayden Silk           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          17:23.4  5:48/M    10
    9      7    885  Jonah Fisher          Helena                                  17:26.5  5:49/M    9 
   10      8    900  Clayton Ryerson       Helena                                  17:31.6  5:50/M    9 
   11  (< 5)    833  Bohdi Hollman         Flathead                                17:33.4  5:51/M    9 
   12      9    856  Keegan Siebenaler     Glacier                                 17:36.8  5:52/M    11
   13     10   1043  Franki Baldwin        Sentinel                                17:37.3  5:52/M    11
   14     11    894  Elijah Nelson         Helena                                  17:42.8  5:54/M    11
   15     12    659  Ryan Paul             Billings West                           17:43.7  5:54/M    11
   16     13   1055  Matt Holter           Sentinel                                17:48.1  5:56/M    12
   17     14    653  Austin Hanna          Billings West                           17:48.9  5:56/M    12
   18     15    962  Dare Scott            Hellgate                                17:49.7  5:56/M    10
   19     16    973  Anders Wellenstein    Hellgate                                17:51.2  5:57/M    12
   20     17    942  Aidan Duffield        Hellgate                                17:54.2  5:58/M    9 
   21     18    845  Max DeVries           Glacier                                 17:55.0  5:58/M    10
   22     19    750  Timothy Wagenius      Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          17:56.1  5:59/M    12
   23     20    848  Avery Hanson          Glacier                                 17:56.3  5:59/M    10
   24     21    968  Tanner Terzo          Hellgate                                17:56.4  5:59/M    10
   25     22    665  John Tripp            Billings West                           17:56.8  5:59/M    10
   26     23    638  Makai Partridge       Billings Skyview                        17:57.4  5:59/M    12
   27     24    889  Kade Jacobs           Helena                                  17:57.8  5:59/M    10
   28     25    966  Dax Summers           Hellgate                                17:58.5  5:59/M    9 
   29     26    971  Sam Triepke           Hellgate                                17:59.3  6:00/M    10
   30     27    969  Cole Tolleson Knee    Hellgate                                17:59.6  6:00/M    11
   31     28    896  Nicholas Pida         Helena                                  18:03.7  6:01/M    9 
   32     29    923  Keegan Mayes          Helena Capital                          18:04.3  6:01/M    12
   33     30   1065  Brad Penrose          Sentinel                                18:05.5  6:02/M    11
   34     31    531  Izak Becker           Belgrade                                18:06.8  6:02/M    10
   35  (&gt 7)    951  Thad Kendrick         Hellgate                                18:07.5  6:02/M    11
   36     32    904  Brandon Stinson       Helena                                  18:08.6  6:03/M    12
   37     33    928  Justin Patten         Helena Capital                          18:09.1  6:03/M    10
   38     34    710  Newman Zane           Broadwater                              18:09.6  6:03/M    10
   39     35   1064  Jackson Olson         Sentinel                                18:10.4  6:03/M    11
   40  (&gt 7)    905  Boyd Stutz            Helena                                  18:12.8  6:04/M    9 
   41     36    635  Michael LeFevre       Billings Skyview                        18:16.5  6:05/M    12
   42     37    739  Dustin Hassell        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          18:17.9  6:06/M    10
   43  (< 5)    831  Robert Hafemeyer      Flathead                                18:19.0  6:06/M    12
   44     38    634  James LeFevre         Billings Skyview                        18:20.2  6:07/M    9 
   45     39    662  Brock Smith           Billings West                           18:22.4  6:07/M    10
   46     40    646  Sam Fagan             Billings West                           18:25.9  6:08/M    9 
   47     41    661  Parker Ratcliff       Billings West                           18:27.3  6:09/M    12
   48  (&gt 7)    946  Blue Flynn            Hellgate                                18:28.4  6:09/M    9 
   49     42    858  Logan Smith           Glacier                                 18:31.0  6:10/M    11
   50  (< 5)    825  Jaden Attard          Flathead                                18:31.8  6:10/M    10
   51  (&gt 7)    906  Sam Sullivan          Helena                                  18:32.3  6:11/M    9 
   52  (&gt 7)    901  Alex Seburn           Helena                                  18:34.4  6:11/M    11
   53     43    609  Elijah Walton         Billings Senior                         18:36.9  6:12/M    11
   54     44    703  WIll Lane             Broadwater                              18:37.4  6:12/M    9 
   55     45    583  Caleob Bixby          Billings Senior                         18:37.9  6:12/M    12
   56  (&gt 7)    972  Aidan Van Eerden      Hellgate                                18:38.7  6:13/M    9 
   57     46    934  Trevor Swanson        Helena Capital                          18:40.8  6:13/M    9 
   58  (&gt 7)    886  Greg Hamer            Helena                                  18:42.3  6:14/M    10
   59     47    532  Caden Chisholm        Belgrade                                18:42.3  6:14/M    10
   60  (&gt 7)    884  Eric Carlson          Helena                                  18:43.4  6:14/M    10
   61     48    987  Isaac Boyd            Manhattan                               18:43.8  6:14/M    10
   62     49    630  Robert Hurt           Billings Skyview                        18:44.9  6:15/M    11
   63     50   1059  Andrew Lingle         Sentinel                                18:45.1  6:15/M    10
   64     51    549  Brady Vincent         Belgrade                                18:49.3  6:16/M    10
   65     52   1071  Bryce Wildeboer       Sentinel                                18:49.8  6:16/M    10
   66     53    589  Elijah Erekson        Billings Senior                         18:50.7  6:17/M    10
   67     54    607  Kaden Sterkenburg     Billings Senior                         18:51.3  6:17/M    12
   68  (&gt 7)    891  Kaden Jenkins         Helena                                  18:51.8  6:17/M    9 
   69  (< 5)   1005  Eli Swets             Manhattan Christian                     18:52.0  6:17/M    9 
   70     55    978  Hunter Henschel       Jefferson                               18:53.3  6:18/M    11
   71     56   1058  Adam Lingle           Sentinel                                18:55.8  6:18/M    10
   72  (&gt 7)    667  Dallin Worthington    Billings West                           18:56.8  6:19/M    12
   73  (&gt 7)    645  Peter Demars          Billings West                           18:57.3  6:19/M    10
   74  (&gt 7)    666  Tyler Vannatta        Billings West                           18:57.7  6:19/M    9 
   75     57    621  Tyler Dahinden        Billings Skyview                        18:58.3  6:19/M    11
   76     58    721  Garrett Miller        Butte                                   18:58.3  6:19/M    11
   77  (&gt 7)    944  Will Erving           Hellgate                                18:58.6  6:19/M    9 
   78     59    715  Sean Foley            Butte                                   19:00.2  6:20/M    9 
   79  (&gt 7)    947  Sam Goss              Hellgate                                19:00.9  6:20/M    11
   80  (&gt 7)    649  Peter Franqui         Billings West                           19:04.5  6:21/M    12
   81     60    855  Trey Shields          Glacier                                 19:06.6  6:22/M    12
   82     61    539  Tanner Gryder         Belgrade                                19:08.4  6:23/M    12
   83  (&gt 7)    939  Connor D'Angelo       Hellgate                                19:09.0  6:23/M    10
   84     62    917  Cameron Holston       Helena Capital                          19:10.3  6:23/M    10
   85  (&gt 7)    907  Witt Williams         Helena                                  19:15.0  6:25/M    12
   86     63    932  Janskrit Singh        Helena Capital                          19:15.3  6:25/M    11
   87     64    989  Cache Douma           Manhattan                               19:18.1  6:26/M    10
   88  (&gt 7)    887  Gage Harmon           Helena                                  19:19.0  6:26/M    12
   89     65    643  Jack Springer         Billings Skyview                        19:19.1  6:26/M    10
   90     66    988  Steven Cantalupo      Manhattan                               19:21.7  6:27/M    11
   91     67    740  Kelson Hickman        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          19:22.0  6:27/M    9 
   92  (&gt 7)    656  Caelan Madden         Billings West                           19:22.4  6:27/M    9 
   93  (< 5)    864  Zach Craven           Great Falls                             19:28.1  6:29/M    12
   94     68    604  Dayton Smith          Billings Senior                         19:29.2  6:30/M    10
   95  (&gt 7)    965  Grant Porter          Hellgate                                19:31.0  6:30/M    11
   96     69    990  Quinton Johnson       Manhattan                               19:36.1  6:32/M    9 
   97     70    732  Dan Colwell           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          19:37.7  6:32/M    10
   98  (&gt 7)   1068  Reese Rahn            Sentinel                                19:38.3  6:33/M    10
   99  (< 5)   1003  Matthew Mitchell      Manhattan Christian                     19:41.4  6:34/M    11
  100  (&gt 7)    964  Tim Smith             Hellgate                                19:42.8  6:34/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (&gt 7)    654  Iver Hovland          Billings West                           19:44.1  6:35/M    12
  102     71    588  Noah Emerick          Billings Senior                         19:45.8  6:35/M    12
  103     72    544  Shane Reardon         Belgrade                                19:46.1  6:35/M    9 
  104     73    602  Nario Rohrer          Billings Senior                         19:46.2  6:35/M    9 
  105  (&gt 7)    608  Alex Sutherland       Billings Senior                         19:47.5  6:36/M    12
  106  (&gt 7)   1148  Carson Wells          Billings West                           19:47.6  6:36/M    12
  107     74    734  Jace D'Angelo         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          19:47.9  6:36/M    10
  108  (&gt 7)    854  Jamison Seymour       Glacier                                 19:49.4  6:36/M    11
  109  (&gt 7)    383  Granger Eichorn       Hellgate                                19:51.2  6:37/M    12
  110  (&gt 7)    597  Sam Parrish           Billings Senior                         19:51.8  6:37/M    12
  111  (&gt 7)    594  Noah Miller           Billings Senior                         19:52.2  6:37/M    10
  112  (&gt 7)    655  Colton Klaudt         Billings West                           19:52.9  6:37/M    12
  113     75    640  Donnie Pretty Weasel  Billings Skyview                        19:53.4  6:38/M    11
  114  (&gt 7)    580  Azzam Alqudsi         Billings Senior                         19:53.7  6:38/M    10
  115  (&gt 7)    648  Zach Figg             Billings West                           19:56.4  6:39/M    9 
  116  (&gt 7)    593  Parker Kraske         Billings Senior                         19:57.1  6:39/M    9 
  117     76    535  Ryan Dreyer           Belgrade                                19:58.8  6:39/M    10
  118     77    929  Victor Pavsek         Helena Capital                          20:00.3  6:40/M    12
  119  (&gt 7)    600  Bengt Rickbeil        Billings Senior                         20:03.3  6:41/M    9 
  120  (&gt 7)    850  Marc James            Glacier                                 20:04.9  6:41/M    10
  121     78    536  Geoffrey Ellsworth    Belgrade                                20:06.5  6:42/M    9 
  122     79    737  Russell Gagne         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          20:08.5  6:43/M    10
  123  (&gt 7)    940  Jacob Delight         Hellgate                                20:09.5  6:43/M    11
  124  (< 5)    862  Tate Bach             Great Falls                             20:09.6  6:43/M    10
  125     80    913  Ethan Davidson        Helena Capital                          20:09.7  6:43/M    10
  126  (&gt 7)    541  Trevor Meyle          Belgrade                                20:10.1  6:43/M    11
  127  (&gt 7)    641  Trenton Sifuentes     Billings Skyview                        20:10.2  6:43/M    10
  128     81    979  Isaiah Hesford        Jefferson                               20:10.3  6:43/M    12
  129  (&gt 7)    731  Adam Blake            Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          20:10.8  6:43/M    9 
  130  (&gt 7)   1056  Eli Kruse             Sentinel                                20:11.8  6:44/M    9 
  131  (&gt 7)    881  Grayson Bonilla       Helena                                  20:12.4  6:44/M    9 
  132  (&gt 7)    584  Collin Blackmore      Billings Senior                         20:14.0  6:45/M    10
  133  (&gt 7)    888  Spencer Jackson       Helena                                  20:14.3  6:45/M    9 
  134  (&gt 7)    741  Jordan Kleinhans      Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          20:15.0  6:45/M    9 
  135     82    694  Justin Bergstad       Broadwater                              20:16.7  6:45/M    9 
  136  (&gt 7)    935  Noah Whitehorn        Helena Capital                          20:17.6  6:46/M    10
  137  (&gt 7)    892  Kyle Markovics        Helena                                  20:19.1  6:46/M    9 
  138  (&gt 7)    945  Emiliano Ferguson     Hellgate                                20:20.1  6:47/M    9 
  139  (< 5)    866  Antonio Jarvey        Great Falls                             20:20.2  6:47/M    10
  140  (&gt 7)    909  Jake Ballinger        Helena Capital                          20:21.0  6:47/M    12
  141     83    722  Ryan Moore            Butte                                   20:21.9  6:47/M    11
  142  (&gt 7)    926  Konrad Olsen          Helena Capital                          20:26.4  6:49/M    10
  143  (&gt 7)    898  Roy Rindal            Helena                                  20:26.7  6:49/M    9 
  144  (&gt 7)    586  Dylan Clayton         Billings Senior                         20:28.4  6:49/M    9 
  145  (&gt 7)    950  Max Jakob             Hellgate                                20:28.6  6:49/M    9 
  146  (&gt 7)    927  Connor Orgeron        Helena Capital                          20:34.5  6:51/M    11
  147     84    980  Andrew Johnson        Jefferson                               20:35.3  6:52/M    9 
  148  (&gt 7)    960  William Richman       Hellgate                                20:37.0  6:52/M    10
  149  (&gt 7)   1063  Loklin Nord           Sentinel                                20:45.8  6:55/M    9 
  150  (&gt 7)    937  Charley Bingham       Hellgate                                20:45.9  6:55/M    10
  151  (&gt 7)   1054  Ethan Heide           Sentinel                                20:47.0  6:56/M    9 
  152  (&gt 7)    970  Ethan Town            Hellgate                                20:51.7  6:57/M    11
  153  (&gt 7)    730  Cole Arthur           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          20:53.9  6:58/M    9 
  154     85    705  Ian Scott             Broadwater                              20:57.9  6:59/M    10
  155  (&gt 7)    925  Alex Northey          Helena Capital                          20:58.3  6:59/M    10
  156  (&gt 7)    615  Alex Bohl             Billings Skyview                        20:59.7  7:00/M    9 
  157  (&gt 7)   1051  Reece Eckley          Sentinel                                21:00.3  7:00/M    10
  158  (< 5)   1038  Shane Luther          Park                                    21:01.3  7:00/M    10
  159  (&gt 7)    620  Cody Dahinden         Billings Skyview                        21:02.2  7:01/M    9 
  160     86    725  Tyler Warner          Butte                                   21:02.7  7:01/M    10
  161  (&gt 7)    953  Jimmy Ledford         Hellgate                                21:04.6  7:01/M    9 
  162  (&gt 7)    632  Stephen Kramarich     Billings Skyview                        21:06.4  7:02/M    9 
  163  (&gt 7)    590  Isaiah Erekson        Billings Senior                         21:08.9  7:03/M    9 
  164  (&gt 7)    747  Nic Rowe              Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:11.2  7:04/M    10
  165  (&gt 7)    893  Jack McDonald-Garrity Helena                                  21:11.7  7:04/M    9 
  166  (< 5)   1041  Chris Orr             Park                                    21:17.9  7:06/M    9 
  167     87    985  Ryan Armstrong        Manhattan                               21:18.0  7:06/M    11
  168     88    713  Clint Connors         Butte                                   21:18.9  7:06/M    10
  169  (&gt 7)    959  Bo Punke              Hellgate                                21:20.5  7:07/M    11
  170  (&gt 7)   1070  Noah Robertson        Sentinel                                21:26.5  7:09/M    12
  171     89    711  Sam Byrnes            Butte                                   21:27.2  7:09/M    9 
  172  (&gt 7)   1053  Kade Hedahl           Sentinel                                21:29.8  7:10/M    10
  173  (&gt 7)   1072  Ira Williams          Sentinel                                21:34.5  7:11/M    9 
  174  (&gt 7)    622  Dejahn Dixon          Billings Skyview                        21:37.8  7:12/M    11
  175  (&gt 7)    948  Nick Hanser           Hellgate                                21:39.9  7:13/M    12
  176  (< 5)    518  Nathan Mills          Anaconda                                21:43.2  7:14/M    9 
  177     90    717  Brandon Grafft        Butte                                   21:43.3  7:14/M    10
  178  (&gt 7)    736  Kayden Finkbeiner     Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:45.2  7:15/M    11
  179     91    981  Drew McManus          Jefferson                               21:46.5  7:15/M    9 
  180  (&gt 7)    745  Zane Palen            Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:47.9  7:16/M    11
  181  (&gt 7)    543  Tate Olson            Belgrade                                21:48.4  7:16/M    12
  182  (&gt 7)    742  Logan Martin          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:51.6  7:17/M    9 
  183  (< 5)    871  Isaac Vaught-Hawley   Great Falls                             21:52.7  7:17/M    10
  184  (&gt 7)    650  Colby Frewin          Billings West                           21:53.1  7:18/M    9 
  185  (&gt 7)   1061  Luke McShane          Sentinel                                21:53.2  7:18/M    10
  186     92    697  Kade Edgerton         Broadwater                              21:54.7  7:18/M    10
  187     93    707  Hayden Stubbendeck    Broadwater                              22:07.9  7:22/M    9 
  188  (< 5)   1115  CJ Wayland            Twin Bridges                            22:12.6  7:24/M    9 
  189  (&gt 7)    924  Jake Michaletz        Helena Capital                          22:17.9  7:26/M    11
  190  (&gt 7)    663  Elijah Astle          Billings West                           22:17.9  7:26/M      
  191  (&gt 7)    914  Asher Easterby        Helena Capital                          22:19.1  7:26/M    11
  192  (&gt 7)    595  Charles Morledge-HamptBillings Senior                         22:22.0  7:27/M    11
  193  (&gt 7)    974  Ian Wolf              Hellgate                                22:22.7  7:27/M    10
  194  (&gt 7)    599  Brandon Radonski      Billings Senior                         22:25.0  7:28/M    12
  195  (&gt 7)    751  Tanner Weaverling     Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          22:26.4  7:29/M    9 
  196  (&gt 7)    753  Will Winslow          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          22:26.5  7:29/M    12
  197  (&gt 7)    709  Jerimiah Wishman      Broadwater                              22:28.1  7:29/M    9 
  198  (&gt 7)    587  Thomas Elorriaga      Billings Senior                         22:29.2  7:30/M    10
  199  (&gt 7)    933  Grant Steichen        Helena Capital                          22:33.0  7:31/M    11
  200  (&gt 7)    704  Aiden Scott           Broadwater                              22:34.7  7:31/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (&gt 7)    639  Jeremiah Piller       Billings Skyview                        22:35.5  7:32/M    9 
  202  (&gt 7)    957  Honor Old Dwarf       Hellgate                                22:39.3  7:33/M    12
  203  (&gt 7)    628  Carrick Hayes         Billings Skyview                        22:41.4  7:34/M    10
  204  (< 5)   1113  Kyle Minert           Twin Bridges                            22:55.0  7:38/M    11
  205  (&gt 7)   1057  Ethan Kruze           Sentinel                                22:57.5  7:39/M    11
  206  (< 5)    573  Mitch Edgar           Big Sky                                 22:57.7  7:39/M    12
  207  (&gt 7)    701  Parker Hufnagel       Broadwater                              23:12.1  7:44/M    9 
  208  (&gt 7)    954  Randy Manyguns        Hellgate                                23:15.6  7:45/M    10
  209  (&gt 7)    956  Austin Moseley        Hellgate                                23:18.0  7:46/M    9 
  210  (&gt 7)    902  Coby Sena             Helena                                  23:21.1  7:47/M    10
  211  (&gt 7)   1049  Stuart Christiansen   Sentinel                                23:25.9  7:48/M    11
  212  (&gt 7)    596  Drake Pannell         Billings Senior                         23:35.6  7:52/M    9 
  213  (&gt 7)   1048  Oliver Chinn          Sentinel                                23:42.7  7:54/M    10
  214  (&gt 7)    636  Zach Lindgren         Billings Skyview                        23:47.7  7:56/M    12
  215  (&gt 7)   1149  Leroy Maxwell         Billings Skyview                        23:50.2  7:57/M      
  216  (&gt 7)    616  Caden Brauer          Billings Skyview                        23:50.2  7:57/M    9 
  217  (&gt 7)    729  Chad Andersen         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:50.8  7:57/M    9 
  218     94    977  Hunter Gilbert        Jefferson                               23:50.9  7:57/M    11
  219  (< 5)    572  Colt Dickson          Big Sky                                 24:27.8  8:09/M    9 
  220  (&gt 7)    714  Ethan Edwards         Butte                                   24:55.1  8:18/M    9 
  221  (< 5)    997  Jacob Bos             Manhattan Christian                     24:56.0  8:19/M    9 
  222  (&gt 7)    545  Tamis Roe             Belgrade                                25:41.0  8:34/M    9 
  223  (< 5)    516  Zak Law               Anaconda                                25:51.0  8:37/M    11
  224  (< 5)    814  Wyatt Fredson         Ennis                                   25:52.1  8:37/M    9 
  225  (< 5)   1111  Noah Harbor           Twin Bridges                            26:35.2  8:52/M    11
  226  (&gt 7)    952  Carson Lang           Hellgate                                27:08.0  9:03/M    11
  227  (&gt 7)    581  Brian Baughman        Billings Senior                         30:22.7 10:07/M    9 
  228  (&gt 7)   1066  Tyler Penrose         Sentinel                                31:33.5 10:31/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1044  Marshall Beatty       Sentinel                                14:56.4  4:59/M    12
    2      2    752  Cooper West           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          15:05.2  5:02/M    11
    3      3    852  Ben Perin             Flathead                                15:25.9  5:08/M    10
    4      4    534  Sawyer Degen          Belgrade                                15:28.9  5:09/M    12
    5      5    601  Peder Rickbeil        Billings Senior                         15:32.6  5:11/M    12
    6      6    696  Bryant Edgerton       Broadwater                              15:37.6  5:12/M    12
    7      7    870  Teagan Olson          Great Falls                             15:43.1  5:14/M    11
    8      8    824  Jaden Anderson        Flathead                                15:44.7  5:15/M    12
    9      9    841  Brock Adkins          Glacier                                 15:55.3  5:18/M    12
   10     10    644  Adam Barrie           Billings West                           15:57.2  5:19/M    12
   11     11    843  Elijah Boyd           Glacier                                 16:05.1  5:22/M    11
   12     12    538  Jacob Grinwis         Belgrade                                16:05.3  5:22/M    12
   13     13    859  Tevyn Stetson         Glacier                                 16:06.0  5:22/M    12
   14     14    748  Jacob Shie            Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          16:06.6  5:22/M    12
   15     15    919  Bridger Longtine      Helena Capital                          16:09.7  5:23/M    12
   16     16    861  Joseph Vanden Bos     Glacier                                 16:11.3  5:24/M    11
   17     17    993  Zak Meeker            Manhattan                               16:15.2  5:25/M    10
   18     18    897  Jacob Rice            Helena                                  16:16.8  5:25/M    11
   19     19   1130  Hunter Flynn          Whitehall                               16:19.5  5:26/M    12
   20     20    922  Bryce Maxson          Helena Capital                          16:19.6  5:26/M    11
   21     21    849  Simon Hill            Glacier                                 16:20.1  5:27/M    9 
   22     22    637  Nick Painter          Billings Skyview                        16:20.9  5:27/M    12
   23     23    743  Michael Michelsen     Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          16:22.5  5:27/M    11
   24     24    617  Connor Chirrick       Billings Skyview                        16:25.0  5:28/M    12
   25     25    842  Aren Alexander-Battee Glacier                                 16:25.6  5:28/M    10
   26     26    936  Ian Barrett-Hakanson  Hellgate                                16:25.8  5:28/M    12
   27     27    611  Ethan Wilson          Billings Senior                         16:26.3  5:29/M    10
   28     28    582  Finn Bentler          Billings Senior                         16:26.4  5:29/M    9 
   29     29    695  Jack Dolan            Broadwater                              16:26.5  5:29/M    11
   30     30   1074  Grant Wyland          Sentinel                                16:27.6  5:29/M    12
   31     31   1062  Kegan Morris          Sentinel                                16:27.7  5:29/M    10
   32     32    986  Colter Barney         Manhattan                               16:28.5  5:29/M    12
   33     33   1000  Jesper Koski          Manhattan Christian                     16:29.2  5:30/M    11
   34     34    738  Gordon Gentry         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          16:31.5  5:30/M    10
   35     35    835  Derek Macfarlane      Flathead                                16:32.0  5:31/M    12
   36     36   1067  Calvin Quindry        Sentinel                                16:33.6  5:31/M    10
   37     37    908  Matt Wintersteen      Helena                                  16:34.8  5:31/M    12
   38     38    958  Daniel Puckett        Hellgate                                16:36.3  5:32/M    11
   39     39   1052  Jonathan Harrison     Sentinel                                16:37.1  5:32/M    11
   40     40    867  Henry Kakalecik       Great Falls                             16:37.6  5:32/M    9 
   41     41    633  Bridger Lamb          Billings Skyview                        16:40.3  5:33/M    11
   42     42    629  Tucker Houlihan       Billings Skyview                        16:40.6  5:33/M    10
   43     43    605  Owen Smith            Billings Senior                         16:40.9  5:33/M    9 
   44     44   1004  Ben Morrison          Manhattan Christian                     16:41.1  5:34/M    9 
   45     45    910  Spencer Bartow        Helena Capital                          16:41.3  5:34/M    11
   46     46    868  Kyle Miller           Great Falls                             16:42.3  5:34/M    10
   47     47    700  Wyatt Herick          Broadwater                              16:42.6  5:34/M    12
   48     48    698  Tommy Frost           Broadwater                              16:43.4  5:34/M    12
   49     49   1002  Sam Leep              Manhattan Christian                     16:43.5  5:34/M    9 
   50     50    826  Kyle Calles           Flathead                                16:43.6  5:34/M    10
   51  (< 5)    876  Derik Defrance        Harrison                                16:44.0  5:35/M    11
   52     51    660  Simon Petsch          Billings West                           16:45.3  5:35/M    12
   53     52    642  Ashe Sperry           Billings Skyview                        16:45.7  5:35/M    10
   54     53    626  Austin Grewell        Billings Skyview                        16:45.9  5:35/M    12
   55     54    592  Hayden Gall           Billings Senior                         16:46.4  5:35/M    10
   56     55    591  Anthony Florez        Billings Senior                         16:46.5  5:35/M    10
   57     56    664  Logan Straus          Billings West                           16:47.2  5:36/M    11
   58     57    943  Oscar Duffield        Hellgate                                16:48.6  5:36/M    9 
   59     58    658  Logan Meyer           Billings West                           16:49.9  5:36/M    9 
   60     59    869  Ryan Munsterteiger    Great Falls                             16:51.2  5:37/M    10
   61     60    699  Nathan Gallegos       Broadwater                              16:52.8  5:37/M    12
   62  (< 5)   1077  Riain Deavel          Sheridan                                16:52.8  5:37/M    11
   63     61   1006  Grant Van Dyken       Manhattan Christian                     16:53.4  5:38/M    10
   64     62    625  Gavin Fairlee         Billings Skyview                        16:54.2  5:38/M    10
   65     63    996  Hamilton Blair        Manhattan Christian                     16:54.7  5:38/M    9 
   66     64    723  Sean Staples          Butte                                   16:55.0  5:38/M    12
   67     65    853  Ben Schwaller         Glacier                                 16:59.0  5:40/M    10
   68     66    992  Bryce Love            Manhattan                               17:00.8  5:40/M    10
   69     67    576  Justin Jones          Big Sky                                 17:03.5  5:41/M    12
   70     68    735  Mackellin Dean        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          17:05.1  5:42/M    12
   71     69    999  Ryan Busch            Manhattan Christian                     17:05.9  5:42/M    11
   72     70    949  Lukas Horejsi         Hellgate                                17:06.4  5:42/M    9 
   73     71    883  Clayton Canty         Helena                                  17:06.5  5:42/M    12
   74     72    693  Cole Bergstad         Broadwater                              17:07.8  5:42/M    12
   75     73    839  Luke Morin            Flathead                                17:08.1  5:43/M    9 
   76     74    517  Will Lindley          Anaconda                                17:09.1  5:43/M    10
   77     75    863  Justin Burd           Great Falls                             17:11.7  5:44/M    9 
   78     76    702  Louis Ingalls         Broadwater                              17:12.4  5:44/M    10
   79     77   1088  Charlie Christman     Three Forks                             17:15.0  5:45/M    12
   80     78    651  Tyler Gurchiek        Billings West                           17:20.5  5:47/M    11
   81     79    603  Joseph Ross           Billings Senior                         17:21.1  5:47/M    11
   82     80    647  Jakeb Fellman         Billings West                           17:21.7  5:47/M    11
   83     81    903  Devin Seyler          Helena                                  17:21.7  5:47/M    11
   84     82    657  Conner Meron          Billings West                           17:25.4  5:48/M    12
   85  (< 5)    727  Brian McGeehan        Butte Central Catholic                  17:26.9  5:49/M    11
   86     83    872  Garret Weisenburger   Great Falls                             17:27.9  5:49/M    9 
   87  (< 5)   1042  Sam Saarel            Park                                    17:28.5  5:49/M    11
   88     84    744  Connor O'Hara         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          17:28.9  5:49/M    9 
   89     85    724  Jake Vetter           Butte                                   17:31.9  5:50/M    10
   90     86    921  Ethan Mackay          Helena Capital                          17:33.0  5:51/M    11
   91     87    718  Kyle Konda            Butte                                   17:33.8  5:51/M    12
   92     88    537  Isaac Gilbertson      Belgrade                                17:34.2  5:51/M    12
   93  (< 5)   1079  Benjamin Larson       Sheridan                                17:34.2  5:51/M    11
   94     89    961  Mo Scariano           Hellgate                                17:35.2  5:52/M    11
   95     90    716  Austin Gerry          Butte                                   17:36.3  5:52/M    11
   96     91    746  Taylor Ray            Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          17:40.6  5:53/M    11
   97     92    547  Aidan Steinbach       Belgrade                                17:40.7  5:53/M    11
   98     93    920  Peter Lund            Helena Capital                          17:43.8  5:54/M    10
   99     94    830  Parker Gillespie      Flathead                                17:45.1  5:55/M    10
  100     95   1060  Otto MacDonald        Sentinel                                17:45.3  5:55/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     96    546  Steven Sarvis         Belgrade                                17:45.5  5:55/M    12
  102     97    955  Miles Miller          Hellgate                                17:46.3  5:55/M    10
  103     98    712  Erik Casagranda       Butte                                   17:49.3  5:56/M    11
  104     99    519  Nic Russell           Anaconda                                17:49.5  5:56/M    9 
  105    100    882  Kyler Campbell        Helena                                  17:51.4  5:57/M    9 
  106    101    938  Ian Curtis            Hellgate                                17:54.9  5:58/M    9 
  107    102    912  Jake Bubb             Helena Capital                          17:57.9  5:59/M    11
  108    103   1069  Lamar Rhodes          Sentinel                                17:58.0  5:59/M    10
  109    104    911  Bradley Bruce         Helena Capital                          17:59.3  6:00/M    9 
  110  (< 5)   1116  Garrett Wentzel       Twin Bridges                            18:03.2  6:01/M    12
  111    105    520  Kaden Voeller         Anaconda                                18:06.9  6:02/M    9 
  112    106   1089  Brandon Hulit         Three Forks                             18:13.2  6:04/M    12
  113    107    548  Jackson Thorn         Belgrade                                18:16.4  6:05/M    10
  114    108    719  Kasey Krzan           Butte                                   18:27.0  6:09/M    10
  115    109    579  Joey Szekely          Big Sky                                 18:29.4  6:10/M    11
  116    110    991  Adam Lawellin         Manhattan                               18:30.4  6:10/M    10
  117    111   1134  Clancy Russell        Whitehall                               18:34.1  6:11/M    10
  118  (< 5)   1078  Ty Haag               Sheridan                                18:35.8  6:12/M    10
  119    112    514  Ryan Hessler          Anaconda                                18:38.7  6:13/M    10
  120    113    994  Emry Olsztyn          Manhattan                               18:42.1  6:14/M    12
  121    114    533  Trey Crazymule        Belgrade                                18:44.0  6:15/M    9 
  122  (< 5)    726  Zach Carlson          Butte Central Catholic                  18:46.4  6:15/M    10
  123  (< 5)   1040  Jonathon Noble        Park                                    18:46.7  6:15/M    10
  124    115    515  Seamus Hoolahan       Anaconda                                18:46.9  6:15/M    10
  125    116   1001  Dylan Leep            Manhattan Christian                     18:47.9  6:16/M    12
  126    117    873  Dade Wendt            Great Falls                             18:49.9  6:16/M    10
  127  (< 5)    819  Max Trapp             Ennis                                   18:52.5  6:17/M    10
  128  (< 5)   1034  Pierson Conor         Park                                    18:53.0  6:18/M    10
  129    118    521  Leroy Wilson          Anaconda                                18:55.8  6:18/M    9 
  130    119   1091  Darren Miller         Three Forks                             19:02.3  6:21/M    11
  131    120    513  Tyler Farmer          Anaconda                                19:09.9  6:23/M    10
  132    121    574  Troy Hiniker          Big Sky                                 19:21.6  6:27/M    11
  133    122   1131  Justin Gipson         Whitehall                               19:25.6  6:28/M    11
  134    123    570  Jackson Bailey        Big Sky                                 19:27.4  6:29/M    9 
  135    124   1133  Ryan Murphy           Whitehall                               19:40.0  6:33/M    11
  136  (< 5)   1036  David Durgan          Park                                    19:41.8  6:34/M    9 
  137    125    575  Odo Ish Kiin          Big Sky                                 19:41.9  6:34/M    10
  138    126    720  Brok Martin           Butte                                   19:55.9  6:38/M    9 
  139  (< 5)    728  Nathan Ortega         Butte Central Catholic                  20:03.1  6:41/M    11
  140  (< 5)    816  Quentin Hamilton      Ennis                                   20:04.3  6:41/M    11
  141    127   1087  Dean Buccholz         Three Forks                             20:05.0  6:42/M    9 
  142  (< 5)   1114  Justice Morris        Twin Bridges                            20:09.6  6:43/M    11
  143    128   1090  Aden Lehr             Three Forks                             20:12.6  6:44/M    9 
  144  (< 5)    817  Kyle Lorenz           Ennis                                   20:12.8  6:44/M    10
  145  (< 5)    818  Wade Luly             Ennis                                   20:24.2  6:48/M    12
  146    129   1094  Collin Whitesitt      Three Forks                             20:27.1  6:49/M    12
  147    130    571  Dexter Crago          Big Sky                                 20:40.9  6:53/M    11
  148  (< 5)   1112  Roman Hendrickson     Twin Bridges                            21:03.6  7:01/M    11
  149    131    578  Braden Rowe           Big Sky                                 21:04.0  7:01/M    9 
  150  (< 5)   1110  Rob Dale              Twin Bridges                            21:12.9  7:04/M    9 
  151    132   1128  Cade Briggs           Whitehall                               22:06.9  7:22/M    10
  152  (< 5)    874  Doug Christensen      Harrison                                22:18.9  7:26/M    12
  153    133   1135  Kadin Smith           Whitehall                               24:47.9  8:16/M    12
  154    134   1129  Adrian Bright         Whitehall                               25:10.7  8:23/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1033  Lenny Triem           Montana City MS                         11:11.3  5:36/M    8 
    2      2   1013  Rylie Schott          Manhattan Christian MS                  11:14.2  5:37/M    8 
    3      3    530  Wyatt Theard          Anaconda FM MS                          11:19.1  5:40/M    8 
    4  (< 5)    878  Jackson Nye           Harrison MS                             11:21.2  5:41/M    8 
    5      4    525  Ryder Hofland         Anaconda FM MS                          11:23.1  5:42/M    8 
    6      5    687  Stirling Marshall-PrydBozeman XC MS                           11:44.6  5:52/M    8 
    7      6   1015  Wyatt Barney          Manhattan MS                            11:47.3  5:54/M    8 
    8      7    163  David Koster          Bozeman XC MS                           11:52.5  5:56/M    8 
    9      8    807  Ethan Nelson          East Valley MS                          11:52.9  5:56/M    8 
   10      9    680  Alec Fletcher         Bozeman XC MS                           11:53.1  5:57/M    7 
   11     10    555  Drew Dunning          Belgrade MS                             12:00.9  6:00/M    7 
   12     11   1107  Ty Steele             Townsend MS                             12:08.3  6:04/M    8 
   13     12    683  Cody Hundhausen       Bozeman XC MS                           12:09.1  6:05/M    8 
   14     13   1123  Andrew Jambor         West Yellowstone MS                     12:11.3  6:06/M    7 
   15     14    784  Ben Steadman          Dillon MS                               12:14.9  6:07/M    6 
   16     15    564  Cooper McCormack      Belgrade MS                             12:16.4  6:08/M    8 
   17     16   1103  Hap Edelblut          Townsend MS                             12:16.4  6:08/M    6 
   18     17    785  Chandler Steadman     Dillon MS                               12:18.9  6:09/M    8 
   19     18   1018  Luke Meeker           Manhattan MS                            12:19.9  6:10/M    8 
   20     19    566  Levi Orrell           Belgrade MS                             12:22.7  6:11/M    8 
   21     20    798  Trey Whitlock         East MS                                 12:23.3  6:12/M    7 
   22     21   1012  Jackson Leep          Manhattan Christian MS                  12:24.3  6:12/M    7 
   23     22   1023  Isaac Richardson      Manhattan MS                            12:26.0  6:13/M    8 
   24     23    677  Tillman Bartholomew   Bozeman XC MS                           12:27.6  6:14/M    5 
   25     24    791  Mikey Haldane         East MS                                 12:29.0  6:15/M    8 
   26     25    768  Noah Huffaker         Dillon MS                               12:30.6  6:15/M    7 
   27     26    788  Ethan Heagle          East (GF) MS                            12:32.0  6:16/M    8 
   28  (< 5)    879  Martin Ore            Harrison MS                             12:35.5  6:18/M    7 
   29     27    779  Eli Nourse            Dillon MS                               12:36.5  6:18/M    6 
   30     28   1007  Nathan Adams          Manhattan Christian MS                  12:37.6  6:19/M    6 
   31     29    678  Garret Coley          Bozeman XC MS                           12:40.4  6:20/M    7 
   32     30   1011  Dominick Kassity      Manhattan Christian MS                  12:41.9  6:21/M    8 
   33     31   1014  Landon Scott          Manhattan Christian MS                  12:42.1  6:21/M    7 
   34     32   1081  Ryan Brown            Sleeping Giant MS                       12:46.1  6:23/M    6 
   35     33    569  Johnny Wanders        Belgrade MS                             12:47.1  6:24/M    7 
   36     34   1147  Owen Naberhaus        Bozeman XC MS                           12:50.9  6:25/M    5 
   37     35    764  Brock Hansen          Dillon MS                               12:51.5  6:26/M    7 
   38     36    562  Braydon Kraft         Belgrade MS                             12:52.0  6:26/M    7 
   39     37    800  Trystan Brewer        East Valley MS                          12:54.1  6:27/M    8 
   40     38   1108  Zach Wickens          Townsend MS                             12:55.3  6:28/M    8 
   41     39   1118  Morgan Hendrickson    Twin Bridges MS                         12:55.8  6:28/M    7 
   42  (&gt 7)    686  Christian Landers     Bozeman XC MS                           13:00.9  6:30/M    3 
   43     40    865  Michael Deschenes     East (GF) MS                            13:06.0  6:33/M    8 
   44     41    801  Dallin Christensen    East Valley MS                          13:07.5  6:34/M    8 
   45     42    795  Kyler Kukay           East MS                                 13:12.1  6:36/M    8 
   46  (&gt 7)    692  Lukas Verreth         Bozeman XC MS                           13:12.7  6:36/M    6 
   47     43   1125  Blake Loomis          West Yellowstone MS                     13:16.6  6:38/M    8 
   48  (&gt 7)    152  Henry DeFrance        Bozeman XC MS                           13:17.0  6:39/M    6 
   49     44   1120  Wiley Stockett        Twin Bridges MS                         13:17.7  6:39/M    6 
   50     45   1024  Layne Vanderby        Manhattan MS                            13:21.3  6:41/M    8 
   51     46    797  Keaton Warner         East MS                                 13:25.7  6:43/M    8 
   52     47    794  Connor Konda          East MS                                 13:26.5  6:43/M    7 
   53     48    765  Caden Hansen          Dillon MS                               13:31.5  6:46/M    6 
   54     49   1098  Beau Johnston         Three Forks MS                          13:38.6  6:49/M    6 
   55     50   1083  Andrew Durgan         Sleeping Giant MS                       13:40.4  6:50/M    6 
   56     51    812  Hunter Wallis         East Valley MS                          13:41.3  6:51/M    7 
   57     52    786  Asher Voss            Dillon MS                               13:46.8  6:53/M    7 
   58     53   1122  Josh Barta            West Yellowstone MS                     13:48.2  6:54/M    8 
   59     54    792  Cohwen Houchin        East MS                                 13:48.8  6:54/M    7 
   60     55   1126  Thor Sheppard         West Yellowstone MS                     13:49.2  6:55/M    7 
   61  (&gt 7)    674  Seth Amunrud          Bozeman XC MS                           13:51.9  6:56/M    6 
   62  (&gt 7)    676  Reid Bartholomew      Bozeman XC MS                           13:52.6  6:56/M    3 
   63  (&gt 7)    688  Connery Ritter        Bozeman XC MS                           13:52.8  6:56/M    8 
   64     56   1029  Dylan Root            Montana City MS                         13:54.6  6:57/M    6 
   65     57    557  Trevor Gordon         Belgrade MS                             13:54.7  6:57/M    8 
   66     58   1010  Cody Hager            Manhattan Christian MS                  13:55.3  6:58/M    7 
   67  (&gt 7)    763  Treyton Graham        Dillon MS                               13:58.5  6:59/M    6 
   68     59   1104  Dakota Nugent         Townsend MS                             13:59.1  7:00/M    7 
   69  (&gt 7)    776  Raymond Morrison      Dillon MS                               14:01.4  7:01/M    6 
   70  (< 5)    822  Bo Kelley             Ennis MS                                14:02.8  7:01/M    7 
   71     60   1020  Hunter Perrin         Manhattan MS                            14:03.3  7:02/M    8 
   72  (&gt 7)    675  Kieran Anderson       Bozeman XC MS                           14:03.3  7:02/M    6 
   73     61   1032  Robert Stimpson       Montana City MS                         14:03.9  7:02/M    6 
   74     62   1140  Michael Reiff         Whitehall MS                            14:05.1  7:03/M    6 
   75     63    553  Zane Coleman          Belgrade MS                             14:09.7  7:05/M    7 
   76  (&gt 7)    559  Hunter Jeffries       Belgrade MS                             14:11.1  7:06/M    7 
   77  (&gt 7)    556  Mike Glushko          Belgrade MS                             14:15.4  7:08/M    7 
   78     64   1028  Matthew Moreni        Montana City MS                         14:18.2  7:09/M    6 
   79     65    759  Tyler Harrington      Clancy MS                               14:19.1  7:10/M    7 
   80  (&gt 7)    568  Josh VanderJagt       Belgrade MS                             14:20.9  7:10/M    8 
   81     66   1009  Brody Ayers           Manhattan Christian MS                  14:21.9  7:11/M    6 
   82  (&gt 7)    689  Dylan Rosenzweig      Bozeman XC MS                           14:24.3  7:12/M    4 
   83     67   1022  Cryus Richardson      Manhattan MS                            14:24.4  7:12/M    7 
   84  (&gt 7)    766  Joel Harvey           Dillon MS                               14:26.7  7:13/M    7 
   85     68   1099  Will McDonnell        Three Forks MS                          14:29.3  7:15/M    6 
   86     69    793  Cole Hunter           East MS                                 14:30.0  7:15/M    8 
   87     70   1025  John Armstrong        Montana City MS                         14:30.3  7:15/M    6 
   88  (&gt 7)    770  Josiah Jones          Dillon MS                               14:31.7  7:16/M    6 
   89  (&gt 7)    690  Felix Trom            Bozeman XC MS                           14:32.2  7:16/M    6 
   90  (&gt 7)    774  Daniel Martin         Dillon MS                               14:34.8  7:17/M    7 
   91     71    809  Wyatt Rightnour       East Valley MS                          14:35.3  7:18/M    7 
   92     72    523  Billy Farmer          Anaconda FM MS                          14:39.1  7:20/M    6 
   93     73   1121  Landon Wentzel        Twin Bridges MS                         14:43.8  7:22/M    7 
   94     74   1100  Kiefer Ohs            Three Forks MS                          14:44.4  7:22/M    6 
   95  (&gt 7)    682  Allister Holton       Bozeman XC MS                           14:46.4  7:23/M    4 
   96  (&gt 7)    560  Jesse Johnson         Belgrade MS                             14:49.3  7:25/M    7 
   97     75    806  Jesse Havens          East Valley MS                          14:49.6  7:25/M    7 
   98     76    810  Kelton Simonson       East Valley MS                          14:50.5  7:25/M    6 
   99  (&gt 7)    771  Sam Jones             Dillon MS                               14:50.6  7:25/M    8 
  100     77    761  Dayton Mitzkus        Clancy MS                               14:51.9  7:26/M    5 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (&gt 7)    681  Owen Hodgson          Bozeman XC MS                           14:53.2  7:27/M    7 
  102     78   1124  Nathan Jambor         West Yellowstone MS                     14:55.3  7:28/M    7 
  103     79    528  Ty Spehar             Anaconda FM MS                          14:59.5  7:30/M    8 
  104  (&gt 7)    783  Tristen Setzer        Dillon MS                               14:59.7  7:30/M    8 
  105  (&gt 7)    781  Marcus Sandall        Dillon MS                               15:04.0  7:32/M    7 
  106  (&gt 7)    775  Kenneth Morrison      Dillon MS                               15:04.5  7:32/M    6 
  107     80   1095  Jesse Eide            Three Forks MS                          15:06.4  7:33/M    6 
  108  (&gt 7)    805  Cadence Duran         East Valley MS                          15:06.5  7:33/M    8 
  109     81   1137  Dane Hoover           Whitehall MS                            15:07.8  7:34/M    6 
  110     82   1142  Gavin Watson          Whitehall MS                            15:08.0  7:34/M    6 
  111     83   1117  Pablo Babcock         Twin Bridges MS                         15:09.3  7:35/M    7 
  112  (&gt 7)    691  Caleb Verreth         Bozeman XC MS                           15:10.9  7:35/M    8 
  113     84    756  Brent Battle          Clancy MS                               15:13.4  7:37/M    7 
  114     85    755  Justice Barry         Clancy MS                               15:14.5  7:37/M    7 
  115  (< 5)    821  Lucas Belding         Ennis MS                                15:17.2  7:39/M    7 
  116     86    757  Heath Caldwell        Clancy MS                               15:18.0  7:39/M    8 
  117  (&gt 7)    684  Eli Irby              Bozeman XC MS                           15:18.7  7:39/M    5 
  118     87   1019  Telek Olsztyn         Manhattan MS                            15:28.4  7:44/M    7 
  119     88    522  Reece Connors         Anaconda FM MS                          15:36.7  7:48/M    7 
  120  (&gt 7)    550  Colby Andres          Belgrade MS                             15:41.0  7:51/M    6 
  121     89   1119  Taylor Smith          Twin Bridges MS                         15:42.1  7:51/M    7 
  122  (&gt 7)    551  Charlie Brown         Belgrade MS                             15:43.9  7:52/M    7 
  123  (&gt 7)    769  Michael Hutchinson    Dillon MS                               15:45.3  7:53/M    8 
  124     90   1027  Gage Leman            Montana City MS                         15:46.9  7:53/M    6 
  125     91   1084  Jonathon Sarisky      Sleeping Giant MS                       15:48.8  7:54/M    8 
  126     92   1030  Adam Ryland-Davis     Montana City MS                         15:52.2  7:56/M    6 
  127     93    790  Trenton Olson         East (GF) MS                            15:54.7  7:57/M    8 
  128     94    527  Troy Mitchell         Anaconda FM MS                          16:01.5  8:01/M    8 
  129  (&gt 7)    813  Aiden Wosoba          East Valley MS                          16:03.0  8:02/M    6 
  130     95   1105  Bridger Nunn          Townsend MS                             16:16.2  8:08/M    7 
  131     96   1139  Karson Klapan         Whitehall MS                            16:18.4  8:09/M    6 
  132  (&gt 7)    679  Nash Coley            Bozeman XC MS                           16:23.9  8:12/M    5 
  133  (&gt 7)    772  Tyler Lagunas         Dillon MS                               16:24.6  8:12/M    6 
  134  (&gt 7)   1016  Evan Douma            Manhattan MS                            16:25.4  8:13/M    7 
  135  (&gt 7)    780  Parker Puyear         Dillon MS                               16:29.3  8:15/M    6 
  136  (< 5)    671  Caleb Smartnick       Boulder MS                              16:40.1  8:20/M      
  137     97   1097  Noah Hegar            Three Forks MS                          16:40.9  8:20/M    6 
  138  (&gt 7)    803  Christian Davis       East Valley MS                          16:42.4  8:21/M    8 
  139     98   1106  Cael Odell            Townsend MS                             16:53.5  8:27/M    6 
  140     99   1096  Kace Erickson         Three Forks MS                          16:55.1  8:28/M    6 
  141    100   1109  Jonah Wishman         Townsend MS                             17:08.7  8:34/M    6 
  142    101    529  Emmett Theard         Anaconda FM MS                          17:11.5  8:36/M    6 
  143  (&gt 7)    561  Spencer King          Belgrade MS                             17:13.3  8:37/M    8 
  144    102   1085  Isaak Schuerr         Sleeping Giant MS                       17:14.2  8:37/M    6 
  145    103    789  Ayden Malina          East (GF) MS                            17:15.4  8:38/M    7 
  146  (&gt 7)    808  Jack Nelson           East Valley MS                          17:21.5  8:41/M    6 
  147    104    758  Preston Field         Clancy MS                               17:33.5  8:47/M    7 
  148  (&gt 7)    811  Logan Snarr           East Valley MS                          17:36.9  8:48/M    8 
  149    105    760  Knox Jandron          Clancy MS                               17:47.8  8:54/M    5 
  150    106    787  Alazie Engle          East (GF) MS                            17:48.9  8:54/M    8 
  151  (&gt 7)    777  Jarrett Mosher        Dillon MS                               17:49.3  8:55/M    8 
  152  (&gt 7)    799  Alex Amos             East Valley MS                          18:14.6  9:07/M    8 
  153  (&gt 7)    524  Will Griffis          Anaconda FM MS                          18:18.9  9:09/M    7 
  154  (&gt 7)    685  Soren Johnson         Bozeman XC MS                           18:20.9  9:10/M    8 
  155    107   1136  Avery Bright          Whitehall MS                            18:27.6  9:14/M    8 
  156  (&gt 7)   1017  Jess Harvey           Manhattan MS                            18:28.9  9:14/M    7 
  157  (&gt 7)    804  Dom Davis             East Valley MS                          19:04.8  9:32/M    8 
  158    108   1138  Kenzie Huglet         Whitehall MS                            19:13.7  9:37/M    8 
  159    109   1086  Nick Wilkerson        Sleeping Giant MS                       19:35.6  9:48/M    8 
  160  (&gt 7)    762  Carter Anciaux        Dillon MS                               19:54.5  9:57/M    6 
  161    110   1080  Josh Benden           Sleeping Giant MS                       20:49.8 10:25/M    8 
  162  (&gt 7)    526  Landon Hurley         Anaconda FM MS                          21:09.4 10:35/M    8 
  163  (&gt 7)    552  Jack Chase            Belgrade MS                             21:42.7 10:51/M    6 
  164  (&gt 7)    554  Ethan Crum            Belgrade MS                             22:10.9 11:05/M    6 
  165  (&gt 7)    802  Tim Cuddy             East Valley MS                          22:11.9 11:06/M    8 
  166  (< 5)    669  Mason Lucas           Boulder MS                              26:35.5 13:18/M      
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Junior Varsity Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Glacier                                51               1   3   9  18  20  42  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:57.9

    2 Helena                                 55               5   7   8  11  24  28  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:01.8

    3 Billings West                          89               2  12  14  22  39  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:06.5

    4 Hellgate                               94              15  16  17  21  25  26  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30.2

    5 Sentinel                              138              10  13  30  35  50  52  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26.5

    6 Charles M Russell(Great Falls)        199               6  19  37  67  70  74  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:37.3

    7 Billings Skyview                      203              23  36  38  49  57  65  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:17.5

    8 Helena Capital                        233              29  33  46  62  63  77  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:20.0

    9 Broadwater                            249               4  34  44  82  85  92  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:24.2

   10 Belgrade                              262              31  47  51  61  72  76  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:33.1

   11 Billings Senior                       263              43  45  53  54  68  71  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:26.2

   12 Manhattan                             334              48  64  66  69  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:18.0

   13 Butte                                 374              58  59  83  86  88  89  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:42.1

   14 Jefferson                             405              55  81  84  91  94                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:16.5

 Inc. Anaconda                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Big Sky                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flathead                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Great Falls                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manhattan Christian                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Three Forks                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Glacier                                70               9  11  13  16  21  25  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:38.0

    2 Sentinel                              137               1  30  31  36  39  95 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:02.5

    3 Charles M Russell(Great Falls)        141               2  14  23  34  68  84  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:11.0

    4 Billings Senior                       157               5  27  28  43  54  55  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:52.7

    5 Flathead                              169               3   8  35  50  73  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:34.5

    6 Billings Skyview                      181              22  24  41  42  52  53  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:52.6

    7 Broadwater                            190               6  29  47  48  60  72  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:23.1

    8 Great Falls                           227               7  40  46  59  75  83 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:06.1

    9 Manhattan Christian                   250              33  44  49  61  63  69 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:42.2

   10 Billings West                         253              10  51  56  58  78  80  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:40.2

   11 Helena Capital                        259              15  20  45  86  93 102 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:27.6

   12 Hellgate                              280              26  38  57  70  89  97 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:32.4

   13 Belgrade                              292               4  12  88  92  96 107 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:34.7

   14 Helena                                307              18  37  71  81 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:11.4

   15 Manhattan                             338              17  32  66 110 113                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:57.2

   16 Butte                                 424              64  85  87  90  98 108 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:26.5

   17 Anaconda                              505              74  99 105 112 115 118 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:31.4

   18 Whitehall                             508              19 111 122 124 132 133 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:06.3

   19 Big Sky                               545              67 109 121 123 125 130 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03.9

   20 Three Forks                           557              77 106 119 127 128 129             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:48.3

 Inc. Butte Central Catholic               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harrison                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sheridan                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bozeman XC MS                          56               5   7   9  12  23  29  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:07.0

    2 Manhattan Christian MS                112               2  21  28  30  31  58  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:40.4

    3 Belgrade MS                           113              10  15  19  33  36  57  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:19.3

    4 Dillon MS                             118              14  17  25  27  35  48  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:32.6

    5 Manhattan MS                          151               6  18  22  45  60  67  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:57.9

    6 East MS                               179              20  24  42  46  47  54  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:56.7

    7 East Valley MS                        208               8  37  41  51  71  75  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:11.3

    8 Townsend MS                           219              11  16  38  59  95  98 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:35.5

    9 West Yellowstone MS                   242              13  43  53  55  78                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:00.8

   10 Anaconda FM MS                        246               3   4  72  79  88  94 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:57.7

   11 Montana City MS                       252               1  56  61  64  70  90  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:58.4

   12 Twin Bridges MS                       328              39  44  73  83  89                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:48.8

   13 Three Forks MS                        368              49  68  74  80  97  99             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:39.8

   14 East (GF) MS                          368              26  40  93 103 106                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:37.3

   15 Sleeping Giant MS                     384              32  50  91 102 109 110             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:05.2

   16 Clancy MS                             397              65  77  84  85  86 104 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:57.1

   17 Whitehall MS                          428              62  81  82  96 107 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:07.0

 Inc. Boulder MS                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis MS                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harrison MS                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    485  Kyle Olson            Three Forks                             19:40.2  6:33/M    10
    2      1    135  Annabelle Olsen       Billings West                           20:17.2  6:46/M    11
    3      2    120  Kendall Barrie        Billings West                           20:28.7  6:49/M    10
    4      3    380  Kiara Lee             Hellgate                                20:47.0  6:56/M    11
    5      4    134  Marissa Nunberg       Billings West                           20:54.2  6:58/M    10
    6      5    281  Carrigan Hamilton     Glacier                                 21:04.7  7:01/M    10
    7      6    320  Tatum McNamara        Helena                                  21:06.4  7:02/M    9 
    8      7    124  Zuzana Durisova       Billings West                           21:06.7  7:02/M    12
    9      8    361  Cassie Berg           Hellgate                                21:08.7  7:03/M    9 
   10      9    393  Julia Roemer          Hellgate                                21:09.5  7:03/M    10
   11     10    286  Makenna Kauffman      Glacier                                 21:14.8  7:05/M    10
   12     11    288  Regin Koester         Glacier                                 21:14.9  7:05/M    9 
   13     12    313  Jordynn Greve         Helena                                  21:18.8  7:06/M    9 
   14     13    455  Hailey Hammett        Sentinel                                21:20.7  7:07/M    9 
   15     14    280  Aubry Grame           Glacier                                 21:25.1  7:08/M    9 
   16     15    469  Lindsey Roosa         Sentinel                                21:29.6  7:10/M    11
   17     16    346  Shea Sampson          Helena Capital                          21:30.7  7:10/M    11
   18     17    405  Sophie Wallace        Hellgate                                21:30.7  7:10/M    9 
   19     18    459  Kayla Leavell         Sentinel                                21:31.6  7:10/M    10
   20     19   1146  Bergan Fellman        Billings West                           21:31.9  7:10/M      
   21     20     85  Emma Martinsen        Billings Senior                         21:34.8  7:11/M    9 
   22     21    355  Anna Young            Helena Capital                          21:37.4  7:12/M    12
   23     22    137  Halle Priddy          Billings West                           21:41.3  7:14/M    12
   24     23    143  Ashlyn Worthington    Billings West                           21:44.7  7:15/M    10
   25     24    472  Malia Thomas          Sentinel                                21:48.1  7:16/M    9 
   26     25     80  Kirsten Kraske        Billings Senior                         21:48.7  7:16/M    10
   27     26     88  Kathryn Pannell       Billings Senior                         21:49.7  7:16/M    11
   28     27    262  Amelia Hanko          Flathead                                21:50.1  7:17/M    11
   29     28    264  Elena Jimenez         Flathead                                21:50.1  7:17/M    10
   30     29    372  Hayden Halley         Hellgate                                21:51.6  7:17/M    11
   31  (< 5)    510  Madison Loomis        Whitehall                               21:56.1  7:19/M    9 
   32     30    377  Zia Kloetzel          Hellgate                                21:56.5  7:19/M    9 
   33     31    386  Zara Noonan           Hellgate                                21:57.8  7:19/M    10
   34     32    466  Jessie Peso           Sentinel                                22:03.0  7:21/M    9 
   35     33    324  Meriwether Schroeer-SmHelena                                  22:03.3  7:21/M    11
   36     34     78  Dakota Kranz          Billings Senior                         22:04.4  7:21/M    11
   37  (&gt 7)    370  Taylor Fukumitsu      Hellgate                                22:08.1  7:23/M    12
   38     35     81  Elizabeth LaRance     Billings Senior                         22:12.3  7:24/M    11
   39     36    261  Hailey Gardner        Flathead                                22:15.6  7:25/M    9 
   40     37     42  Quinn Diehl           Big Sky                                 22:16.3  7:25/M    12
   41     38    103  Kendra Woods          Billings Senior                         22:17.9  7:26/M    9 
   42     39    331  Rachel Baranek        Helena Capital                          22:19.7  7:26/M    11
   43     40    292  Adrian Schnee         Glacier                                 22:20.5  7:27/M    11
   44     41    314  Katelyn Hartnett      Helena                                  22:21.5  7:27/M    11
   45     42    309  Anna Carparelli       Helena                                  22:22.4  7:27/M    11
   46     43     95  Sierra Sowards        Billings Senior                         22:28.8  7:29/M    12
   47  (&gt 7)     91  Isabella Roccisano    Billings Senior                         22:29.8  7:30/M    10
   48  (&gt 7)    358  Aileen Beaton         Hellgate                                22:29.9  7:30/M    10
   49  (&gt 7)     77  Shleby Kiekover       Billings Senior                         22:35.9  7:32/M    10
   50     44    339  Jessica Maynard       Helena Capital                          22:36.2  7:32/M    11
   51     45    350  Lexi Teilking         Helena Capital                          22:37.9  7:32/M    11
   52     46    180  Gabby Haberman        Butte                                   22:39.4  7:33/M    10
   53     47    251  Jessica Barnhart      Flathead                                22:43.1  7:34/M    9 
   54     48    334  Kaitlyn French        Helena Capital                          22:48.8  7:36/M    11
   55     49    282  Lauren Harmon         Glacier                                 22:55.6  7:38/M    11
   56     50     23  Lynne Otto            Belgrade                                22:56.0  7:39/M    12
   57  (&gt 7)     96  Grace Steppe          Billings Senior                         22:58.5  7:39/M    10
   58  (&gt 7)     68  Mykal Goes Ahead-Volk Billings Senior                         23:00.1  7:40/M    12
   59  (&gt 7)    368  Mia Foster            Hellgate                                23:02.6  7:41/M    9 
   60     51    325  Kaiya Steele          Helena                                  23:02.6  7:41/M    12
   61  (&gt 7)    139  Teryn Robinson        Billings West                           23:05.7  7:42/M    10
   62     52    285  Tessa Howe            Glacier                                 23:05.7  7:42/M    12
   63     53    269  Melissa Roybal        Flathead                                23:10.6  7:43/M    10
   64  (&gt 7)    132  Keagan Lundman        Billings West                           23:12.8  7:44/M    11
   65     54    195  Savannah Bateman      Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:22.8  7:47/M    10
   66     55    196  Olivia Bauman         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:23.1  7:48/M    11
   67  (&gt 7)    133  Avery McLane          Billings West                           23:25.4  7:48/M    10
   68     56    467  Andrea Porch          Sentinel                                23:26.4  7:49/M    11
   69     57    326  Janell Swanson        Helena                                  23:28.3  7:49/M    10
   70  (&gt 7)     67  Linda Erekson         Billings Senior                         23:29.4  7:50/M    12
   71     58    197  Emma Bergman          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:29.7  7:50/M    9 
   72  (&gt 7)    362  Madison Blank-Plautz  Hellgate                                23:33.8  7:51/M    11
   73  (&gt 7)    312  Madison Dunlap        Helena                                  23:34.7  7:51/M    10
   74     59     17  Amber Hibl            Belgrade                                23:39.0  7:53/M    12
   75     60    267  Olivia Mohatt         Flathead                                23:39.7  7:53/M    10
   76  (&gt 7)    321  Morgan Oie            Helena                                  23:39.7  7:53/M    10
   77     61    253  Payge Boyce           Flathead                                23:49.1  7:56/M    11
   78     62     24  Jasmin Rothmeier      Belgrade                                23:55.1  7:58/M    11
   79     63    107  Alyx Davis            Billings Skyview                        23:56.2  7:59/M    9 
   80  (&gt 7)    128  Maddie Klaudt         Billings West                           24:01.6  8:00/M    10
   81  (&gt 7)    390  Alberte Pedersen      Hellgate                                24:03.7  8:01/M    11
   82  (&gt 7)    357  Emma Barrett-Catton   Hellgate                                24:03.8  8:01/M    12
   83  (&gt 7)    315  Rachel Jakovac        Helena                                  24:04.6  8:01/M    10
   84     64     19  Audrey Maroney        Belgrade                                24:04.9  8:01/M    10
   85  (&gt 7)    363  Chloe Cooney          Hellgate                                24:06.9  8:02/M    11
   86  (&gt 7)     75  Holland Howe          Billings Senior                         24:08.1  8:03/M    12
   87  (&gt 7)    375  Ellianna Hightower    Hellgate                                24:09.9  8:03/M    9 
   88  (&gt 7)    395  Kate Scheuch          Hellgate                                24:10.6  8:03/M    10
   89  (< 5)    418  Kaitlyn Fairbanks     Manhattan                               24:14.3  8:05/M    11
   90  (< 5)    301  Katrina Lockart       Great Falls                             24:17.5  8:06/M    9 
   91     65    351  Mariah Thomas         Helena Capital                          24:26.8  8:09/M    10
   92  (&gt 7)    376  Katherine Kirgis      Hellgate                                24:28.4  8:09/M    10
   93  (&gt 7)    373  Helen Hartley         Hellgate                                24:29.2  8:10/M    12
   94  (&gt 7)     63  Kailey Clayton        Billings Senior                         24:29.3  8:10/M    11
   95  (&gt 7)    409  Dylan Yonce           Hellgate                                24:29.9  8:10/M    10
   96     66    112  Anne Jensen           Billings Skyview                        24:31.0  8:10/M    11
   97  (&gt 7)    367  Lia Erving            Hellgate                                24:32.8  8:11/M    12
   98     67     48  Eloise Mitchell       Big Sky                                 24:34.3  8:11/M    10
   99  (&gt 7)    329  Riley Thennis         Helena                                  24:34.6  8:11/M    9 
  100  (&gt 7)    403  Gabriella Stokstad    Hellgate                                24:35.4  8:12/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (&gt 7)    126  Hannah Hein           Billings West                           24:36.9  8:12/M    9 
  102     68     45  Emily Hale            Big Sky                                 24:38.8  8:13/M    9 
  103  (&gt 7)    101  Steena Marie Welk     Billings Senior                         24:42.1  8:14/M    9 
  104     69    463  Katie McFarland       Sentinel                                24:44.3  8:15/M    9 
  105  (&gt 7)    119  Alexis Atkins         Billings West                           24:44.4  8:15/M    12
  106  (&gt 7)    138  Emily Rath            Billings West                           24:45.2  8:15/M    12
  107  (&gt 7)    388  Estrella Pallis-BonaduHellgate                                24:46.4  8:15/M    9 
  108  (&gt 7)    379  Eliana Lambros        Hellgate                                24:46.4  8:15/M    9 
  109  (&gt 7)    287  Reece Koester         Glacier                                 24:46.7  8:15/M    9 
  110     70    191  Emily Vincent         Butte                                   24:48.8  8:16/M    11
  111  (&gt 7)    406  Emma Webster          Hellgate                                24:49.8  8:16/M    10
  112  (< 5)    299  Ophelia Easton        Great Falls                             24:50.5  8:17/M    12
  113  (&gt 7)    318  Katie Lindner         Helena                                  24:53.1  8:18/M    12
  114  (&gt 7)    310  Abbey Davidson        Helena                                  24:54.1  8:18/M    11
  115  (&gt 7)    338  Kaley Lightner        Helena Capital                          24:54.6  8:18/M    10
  116     71    179  Amber Freebourn       Butte                                   24:56.4  8:19/M    12
  117  (&gt 7)    317  Jackie Kemper         Helena                                  24:56.8  8:19/M    11
  118  (< 5)    411  Camryn Nepine         Jefferson                               24:59.5  8:20/M    9 
  119  (< 5)    410  Laurynn Armstrong     Jefferson                               24:59.5  8:20/M    9 
  120  (&gt 7)    256  Grace Cady            Flathead                                25:05.1  8:22/M    11
  121     72    111  Alyna Holm            Billings Skyview                        25:06.7  8:22/M    10
  122     73     21  Ashley Morgan         Belgrade                                25:07.6  8:22/M    10
  123  (&gt 7)    342  Tianna Olson          Helena Capital                          25:10.1  8:23/M    10
  124  (< 5)    426  Mysha Ward            Manhattan                               25:13.3  8:24/M    9 
  125  (&gt 7)    366  Maia Decker           Hellgate                                25:13.8  8:24/M    9 
  126     74     16  Molly Hansen          Belgrade                                25:17.3  8:26/M    11
  127     75    115  Jordan Pickens        Billings Skyview                        25:17.8  8:26/M    9 
  128  (&gt 7)    144  Grace Wyman           Billings West                           25:18.7  8:26/M    10
  129  (&gt 7)    279  Kala Blincoe          Glacier                                 25:20.2  8:27/M    9 
  130  (&gt 7)    456  Christina Hartman     Sentinel                                25:21.3  8:27/M    11
  131     76    206  Britney Jensen        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          25:22.7  8:27/M    12
  132  (&gt 7)    365  Lauren D'Angelo       Hellgate                                25:29.8  8:30/M    12
  133  (&gt 7)    333  Leigha Carter         Helena Capital                          25:30.5  8:30/M    9 
  134     77    118  Shyanne Wright        Billings Skyview                        25:31.1  8:30/M    9 
  135  (&gt 7)    122  Alyssa Burke          Billings West                           25:34.7  8:31/M    11
  136  (&gt 7)    142  Kalysta Tripp         Billings West                           25:36.5  8:32/M    12
  137  (&gt 7)    359  Matilda Beltz         Hellgate                                25:37.1  8:32/M    10
  138  (&gt 7)    121  Vanessa Bonner        Billings West                           25:38.9  8:33/M    12
  139  (&gt 7)    401  Jade Steen            Hellgate                                25:39.9  8:33/M    10
  140  (&gt 7)    402  Mattie Steinberg-Case Hellgate                                25:44.8  8:35/M    10
  141  (< 5)    306  Leia Ross             Great Falls                             25:47.7  8:36/M    9 
  142  (&gt 7)    337  Lillian Holigough     Helena Capital                          25:54.4  8:38/M    9 
  143     78    190  Cynthia Trudgeon      Butte                                   25:56.6  8:39/M    11
  144  (&gt 7)    391  Mallory Philliber     Hellgate                                25:58.8  8:39/M    11
  145  (< 5)    174  Tommy Jo Steele       Broadwater                              26:00.9  8:40/M    10
  146  (< 5)    503  Ruth Redfield         Twin Bridges                            26:02.4  8:41/M    11
  147     79    189  Madeline Staples      Butte                                   26:04.1  8:41/M    9 
  148  (< 5)    425  Ellie Vanderby        Manhattan                               26:13.4  8:44/M    11
  149     80     56  Lora Smith            Big Sky                                 26:15.0  8:45/M    10
  150  (&gt 7)     59  Chloe Binstock        Billings Senior                         26:15.8  8:45/M    11
  151     81    208  Keslyn Kirkland       Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          26:19.8  8:46/M    12
  152  (&gt 7)    125  Ashley Earnst         Billings West                           26:22.7  8:47/M    10
  153  (< 5)    424  Lydia Tobin           Manhattan                               26:25.3  8:48/M    10
  154     82    209  Katie Weidow          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          26:26.7  8:49/M    12
  155     83     51  Madelyn Nowak         Big Sky                                 26:30.3  8:50/M    12
  156     84     52  Maddie Osellame       Big Sky                                 26:31.4  8:50/M    12
  157  (&gt 7)    450  Jordan Cowan          Sentinel                                26:32.3  8:51/M    11
  158     85    205  Madison Hill          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          26:37.3  8:52/M    10
  159  (&gt 7)     66  Shayla Denny          Billings Senior                         26:38.6  8:53/M    9 
  160     86     50  Allie Mocabee         Big Sky                                 26:39.2  8:53/M    10
  161  (&gt 7)    369  Mia Fukumitsu         Hellgate                                26:50.2  8:57/M    9 
  162  (&gt 7)    451  Rayna Crews           Sentinel                                26:51.2  8:57/M    12
  163  (&gt 7)     87  Grace Ostermiller     Billings Senior                         26:52.0  8:57/M    12
  164  (&gt 7)    130  Anna Layton           Billings West                           27:01.2  9:00/M    11
  165     87     22  Danielle Newbauer     Belgrade                                27:03.8  9:01/M    9 
  166  (&gt 7)     70  Laney Guldborg        Billings Senior                         27:06.6  9:02/M    9 
  167  (&gt 7)     94  Hailey Smith          Billings Senior                         27:08.7  9:03/M    10
  168  (&gt 7)     64  KayAnna Conroy        Billings Senior                         27:13.3  9:04/M    9 
  169  (&gt 7)     92  Jaelynn Roestler      Billings Senior                         27:13.3  9:04/M    9 
  170  (&gt 7)    448  Carlee Burnett        Sentinel                                27:15.4  9:05/M    12
  171  (&gt 7)     61  Milani Burke          Billings Senior                         27:21.1  9:07/M    12
  172  (&gt 7)    332  Cassie Beudet         Helena Capital                          27:26.5  9:09/M    12
  173  (&gt 7)    394  Alba Ruiz del Valle   Hellgate                                27:26.9  9:09/M    11
  174  (&gt 7)    398  Grace Slayden         Hellgate                                27:42.4  9:14/M    12
  175  (&gt 7)    327  Morgan Taylor         Helena                                  27:43.8  9:14/M    10
  176  (&gt 7)    399  Courtney Smith        Hellgate                                27:47.0  9:16/M    11
  177  (&gt 7)    468  Abby Price            Sentinel                                27:54.5  9:18/M    12
  178  (&gt 7)     55  Aubrey Smith          Big Sky                                 27:58.4  9:19/M    11
  179  (< 5)    502  Blu Keim              Twin Bridges                            28:04.1  9:21/M    10
  180  (< 5)    412  Haley Pesta           Jefferson                               28:10.1  9:23/M    9 
  181  (&gt 7)     14  Emma Hansen           Belgrade                                28:12.6  9:24/M    10
  182  (&gt 7)    382  Kaya McCutcheon       Hellgate                                28:27.0  9:29/M    10
  183  (&gt 7)    384  Addy Mohorich         Hellgate                                28:43.5  9:34/M    10
  184  (&gt 7)     58  Alex Weisenburger     Big Sky                                 28:44.5  9:35/M    11
  185  (< 5)    296  Margaret Bakly        Great Falls                             28:45.8  9:35/M    12
  186  (< 5)      1  Natalia Fullmer       Anaconda                                28:52.7  9:37/M    12
  187  (&gt 7)     54  Jordan Shoup          Big Sky                                 28:53.0  9:38/M    12
  188  (&gt 7)     53  Macayla Peterson      Big Sky                                 29:07.8  9:42/M    10
  189  (< 5)    415  Natalee Stout         Jefferson                               29:09.1  9:43/M    11
  190  (&gt 7)    364  Cami Cooper           Hellgate                                29:14.0  9:45/M    11
  191  (&gt 7)    381  Sylvia Luceno         Hellgate                                29:19.4  9:46/M    10
  192  (&gt 7)     72  Anela Hall            Billings Senior                         29:20.6  9:47/M    9 
  193  (&gt 7)    100  Kayla Wayman          Billings Senior                         29:54.3  9:58/M    9 
  194  (&gt 7)     41  Kayleigh Davies       Big Sky                                 30:05.1 10:02/M    10
  195  (&gt 7)     62  Rebeckha Childers     Billings Senior                         31:38.7 10:33/M    11
  196  (&gt 7)     46  Jess Kern             Big Sky                                 31:57.3 10:39/M    10
  197  (&gt 7)    347  Alina Steichen        Helena Capital                          32:12.8 10:44/M    9 
  198  (&gt 7)     38  Maddie Basile         Big Sky                                 32:34.4 10:51/M    10
  199  (&gt 7)   1145  Tatum Miller          Billings West                           32:36.3 10:52/M      
  200  (&gt 7)     18  Skylar Hughs          Belgrade                                34:08.0 11:23/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    284  Annie Hill            Glacier                                 16:40.3  5:33/M    11
    2      2     99  Tiahna Vladic         Billings Senior                         17:01.9  5:40/M    10
    3      3    462  Molly MacDonald       Sentinel                                17:47.1  5:56/M    12
    4      4    199  Trisha Carlson        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          17:56.0  5:59/M    12
    5      5    275  Kaitlin Wride         Flathead                                17:58.9  5:59/M    11
    6      6    188  Joby Rosenleaf        Butte                                   18:00.0  6:00/M    12
    7      7    454  Madeline Hamilton     Sentinel                                18:08.4  6:03/M    12
    8      8     12  Pipi Eitel            Belgrade                                18:14.5  6:05/M    12
    9      9    293  Bailey Smith          Glacier                                 18:24.6  6:08/M    12
   10     10     73  Jade Hallgrimson      Billings Senior                         18:33.0  6:11/M    10
   11     11     74  Jaylyn Hallgrimson    Billings Senior                         18:44.1  6:15/M    10
   12     12     44  Makenna Edwards       Big Sky                                 18:45.3  6:15/M    10
   13     13    194  Annabella Aline       Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          18:49.0  6:16/M    11
   14     14    464  Kelsey Mueller        Sentinel                                18:52.9  6:17/M    11
   15     15     60  Elena Borges          Billings Senior                         18:53.9  6:18/M    12
   16     16    311  Claudia Downing       Helena                                  18:57.7  6:19/M    11
   17     17    400  Elise Stearns         Hellgate                                19:03.9  6:21/M    10
   18     18    289  Addie Labrum          Glacier                                 19:05.8  6:22/M    9 
   19     19    385  Katie Munro           Hellgate                                19:07.7  6:22/M    9 
   20     20    319  Katelyn McKay         Helena                                  19:14.2  6:25/M    10
   21     21    201  Mackenzie Dean        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          19:22.3  6:27/M    9 
   22     22    341  Abby McBroom          Helena Capital                          19:23.7  6:28/M    12
   23     23    141  Kailee Stoppel        Billings West                           19:27.3  6:29/M    11
   24     24    392  Madi Provo            Hellgate                                19:31.5  6:30/M    10
   25     25    136  Katelyn Perfit        Billings West                           19:32.0  6:31/M    9 
   26     26    140  Halle Sampsen         Billings West                           19:33.0  6:31/M    9 
   27     27    420  Hannah Madsen         Manhattan                               19:34.4  6:31/M    11
   28     28    404  Madeline Swanberg     Hellgate                                19:38.3  6:33/M    10
   29     29    344  Hannah Rohrer-FitzhughHelena Capital                          19:42.8  6:34/M    11
   30     30    352  Alana Tonidandle      Helena Capital                          19:44.2  6:35/M    11
   31     31    423  Jessa Steele          Manhattan                               19:45.2  6:35/M    9 
   32     32    172  Grace McDonnel        Broadwater                              19:45.8  6:35/M    11
   33     33     79  Aisley Kraske         Billings Senior                         19:47.4  6:36/M    9 
   34     34    203  Mackenzie George      Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          19:48.0  6:36/M    11
   35     35    127  Sara Jensen           Billings West                           19:50.9  6:37/M    11
   36  (< 5)    427  Emma Adams            Manhattan Christian                     19:55.4  6:38/M    12
   37     36    274  Sadie Wilson          Flathead                                19:56.1  6:39/M    10
   38     37     26  Lizzie Vosler         Belgrade                                19:56.5  6:39/M    12
   39     38    322  Alyssa Plant          Helena                                  19:57.0  6:39/M    9 
   40     39    378  Attie Lambros         Hellgate                                19:57.5  6:39/M    12
   41     40    277  Avril Baines          Glacier                                 19:58.8  6:39/M    11
   42     41    447  Kinlee Brandt         Sentinel                                19:59.3  6:40/M    9 
   43     42    110  Hannah Hirschi        Billings Skyview                        20:04.4  6:41/M    10
   44     43    453  Jessica DeWit         Sentinel                                20:04.5  6:41/M    9 
   45     44    250  Hailey Allen          Flathead                                20:06.1  6:42/M    10
   46     45    323  Michelle Quinones     Helena                                  20:07.1  6:42/M    12
   47     46     43  Madison Edwards       Big Sky                                 20:08.3  6:43/M    10
   48     47    371  Mabel Gardner         Hellgate                                20:12.5  6:44/M    11
   49  (< 5)    511  Ann Russell           Whitehall                               20:13.5  6:44/M    12
   50  (< 5)    508  Julia Everest         West Yellowstone                        20:14.3  6:45/M    9 
   51     48    422  Kylie Richardson      Manhattan                               20:16.4  6:45/M    11
   52  (< 5)    192  Abby McGee            Butte Central Catholic                  20:17.3  6:46/M    12
   53     49     98  Elena Vandersloot     Billings Senior                         20:17.7  6:46/M    9 
   54  (< 5)      2  Sarah Griffis         Anaconda                                20:17.8  6:46/M    10
   55     50    445  Larissa Saarel        Park                                    20:17.8  6:46/M    11
   56     51    356  Ellie Bardsley        Hellgate                                20:20.6  6:47/M    11
   57     52    200  McKenzie Connell      Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          20:23.3  6:48/M    9 
   58     53    416  Hannah Boyd           Manhattan                               20:26.1  6:49/M    11
   59     54    316  Kylie Karls           Helena                                  20:27.7  6:49/M    11
   60     55    465  Sophie Newman         Sentinel                                20:33.3  6:51/M    9 
   61     56    471  Ambrie Tahbo          Sentinel                                20:34.1  6:51/M    9 
   62     57    294  Molly Tretter         Glacier                                 20:41.5  6:54/M    10
   63     58    297  Nely Baltazar         Great Falls                             20:47.6  6:56/M    12
   64     59    353  Zoey Wall             Helena Capital                          20:47.8  6:56/M    9 
   65     60    340  Willa Mcardle         Helena Capital                          20:49.6  6:56/M    9 
   66     61    272  Sophia Skwarchuk      Flathead                                20:50.6  6:57/M    12
   67     62    417  Jodi Cameron          Manhattan                               20:52.4  6:57/M    9 
   68     63    343  Meghan Robinson       Helena Capital                          20:53.5  6:58/M    11
   69     64    444  Kendyl Pierson        Park                                    21:00.6  7:00/M    12
   70     65    131  Peyton Lipp           Billings West                           21:04.9  7:01/M    10
   71     66    123  Audri Demars          Billings West                           21:05.8  7:02/M    11
   72     67    278  Yazmin Benkstein      Glacier                                 21:07.8  7:02/M    9 
   73     68     82  Chelan Laverdure      Billings Senior                         21:09.0  7:03/M    10
   74     69    307  Samantha Schlimm      Great Falls                             21:09.8  7:03/M    9 
   75     70     57  Fallon Turner         Big Sky                                 21:12.2  7:04/M    9 
   76  (< 5)    248  Maida Knapton         Ennis                                   21:12.8  7:04/M    9 
   77     71    290  Emma Mcdonald         Glacier                                 21:14.3  7:05/M    9 
   78     72    185  Danika Murphy         Butte                                   21:22.5  7:07/M    9 
   79     73    260  Meaghan Fisher        Flathead                                21:25.0  7:08/M    10
   80     74    276  Rebecca Wride         Flathead                                21:28.2  7:09/M    12
   81     75     39  Bailey Carlson        Big Sky                                 21:30.0  7:10/M    10
   82     76    177  Cati Carmody          Butte                                   21:32.6  7:11/M    12
   83     77    302  Grace Lusnia          Great Falls                             21:33.7  7:11/M    9 
   84     78    348  Ayanna Syvrud         Helena Capital                          21:36.9  7:12/M    11
   85     79     15  Lauren Hansen         Belgrade                                21:37.3  7:12/M    12
   86     80    202  Sydney Dickinson      Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:37.5  7:12/M    12
   87     81    308  Britta Binde          Helena                                  21:39.3  7:13/M    12
   88     82    129  Glory Konecny         Billings West                           21:40.7  7:13/M    11
   89     83    266  Mara Lorch            Flathead                                21:40.8  7:13/M    11
   90     84    443  Kaylie Palmer         Park                                    21:46.6  7:15/M    12
   91     85     20  Jayden McGowen        Belgrade                                21:48.0  7:16/M    10
   92     86    187  Rosie Real            Butte                                   21:52.6  7:17/M    11
   93     87    106  Grace Brewington      Billings Skyview                        21:59.0  7:20/M    10
   94     88     25  Hanna Stokke          Belgrade                                22:00.6  7:20/M    10
   95     89    198  Sariah Blake          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          22:03.3  7:21/M    11
   96  (< 5)    430  Shelby Walls          Manhattan Christian                     22:08.0  7:23/M    10
   97     90    304  Fay Richards          Great Falls                             22:09.5  7:23/M    10
   98     91    171  Olivia Lynn           Broadwater                              22:11.5  7:24/M    10
   99     92     13  Marissa Giese         Belgrade                                22:13.8  7:24/M    10
  100     93    117  Michelle Wipf         Billings Skyview                        22:23.1  7:28/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     94    446  Sylvie Schoenen       Park                                    22:25.3  7:28/M    9 
  102     95     11  Grace Davis-Nicholson Belgrade                                22:29.0  7:30/M    12
  103     96    169  Denika Dolan          Broadwater                              22:31.4  7:30/M    10
  104     97    481  Erica Buccholz        Three Forks                             22:51.6  7:37/M    12
  105     98     49  Jo Mitchell           Big Sky                                 22:52.8  7:37/M    12
  106  (< 5)    507  Emily Everest         West Yellowstone                        23:04.5  7:41/M    12
  107     99    483  Traci Johnston        Three Forks                             23:06.8  7:42/M    10
  108  (< 5)    501  RaeAnne Bendon        Twin Bridges                            23:27.3  7:49/M    11
  109    100    113  Emma O'Donnell        Billings Skyview                        23:32.6  7:51/M    9 
  110    101     47  Hallie Maisch         Big Sky                                 23:35.8  7:52/M    10
  111    102    105  Kaitlin Benson        Billings Skyview                        23:36.2  7:52/M    11
  112    103    298  Kyndra Buglione       Great Falls                             23:39.4  7:53/M    9 
  113    104    181  Sheridan Hafer        Butte                                   23:40.9  7:53/M    12
  114  (< 5)      3  Hailey Rasmussen      Anaconda                                23:42.2  7:54/M    12
  115  (< 5)      4  Hannah Schaefer       Anaconda                                23:50.4  7:57/M    12
  116    105    182  Taylor Huff           Butte                                   24:05.1  8:02/M    10
  117    106    178  Brianna Cunneen       Butte                                   24:05.4  8:02/M    12
  118    107    173  Ronnie Mae Steele     Broadwater                              24:23.6  8:08/M    9 
  119    108    170  Evelyna Herrick       Broadwater                              24:41.2  8:14/M    11
  120    109    442  Jerrica Martin        Park                                    25:02.9  8:21/M    12
  121  (< 5)    428  Mariah Leum           Manhattan Christian                     25:06.3  8:22/M    10
  122    110    421  Elle Olsztyn          Manhattan                               25:13.8  8:24/M    11
  123    111     40  Leilani Contos        Big Sky                                 25:14.9  8:25/M    10
  124    112    300  Elvis Heavy Gun       Great Falls                             25:29.6  8:30/M    12
  125    113    482  Mykayla Hungerford    Three Forks                             25:55.8  8:38/M    12
  126    114    486  Mikaela Schiller      Three Forks                             28:50.4  9:37/M    12
  127    115    484  Brianna Koslofsky     Three Forks                             29:06.8  9:42/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    229  Aubree Corcoran       East MS                                 12:23.1  6:12/M    8 
    2      2    230  Pieper Dunmire        East MS                                 12:23.8  6:12/M    7 
    3  (< 5)    509  Kaitlin Jackson       West Yellowstone MS                     12:28.9  6:14/M    8 
    4      3    161  Natalie McCormick     Bozeman XC MS                           12:34.8  6:17/M    8 
    5      4    164  Campbelle Small       Bozeman XC MS                           12:50.1  6:25/M    8 
    6      5    233  Hailey Tonneson       East MS                                 12:54.2  6:27/M    8 
    7  (< 5)    435  Isabel Munro          Missoula MS XC                          13:00.9  6:30/M    7 
    8      6    162  Maggie Mostefa        Bozeman XC MS                           13:04.1  6:32/M    8 
    9      7    478  Shannon Nelson        Sleeping Giant MS                       13:17.0  6:39/M    7 
   10      8    219  Kelle Mosher          Dillon MS                               13:17.8  6:39/M    7 
   11  (< 5)    432  Saige Duffin          Manhattan MS                            13:21.3  6:41/M    7 
   12      9    499  Emma Stolte           Townsend MS                             13:23.7  6:42/M    7 
   13     10    221  Madalen Shipman       Dillon MS                               13:30.8  6:45/M    8 
   14     11    160  Lucia McCormick       Bozeman XC MS                           13:35.9  6:48/M    6 
   15  (< 5)    193  Savannah Park         Butte Central MS                        13:41.6  6:51/M    8 
   16     12     10  Cora Pesanati         Anaconda FM MS                          13:41.8  6:51/M    7 
   17     13    228  Christiana Beierle    East MS                                 13:42.1  6:51/M    8 
   18     14    155  Amelia Hartshorn      Bozeman XC MS                           13:42.5  6:51/M    8 
   19     15    238  Lexi Erdahl           East Valley MS                          13:47.2  6:54/M    6 
   20  (< 5)    438  Renae Parker          Montana City MS                         13:51.3  6:56/M    6 
   21     16    234  Anna Trudnowski       East MS                                 13:53.3  6:57/M    8 
   22  (< 5)    506  Kate Fisher           Twin Bridges MS                         14:07.8  7:04/M    7 
   23  (< 5)    433  Paige Taylor          Manhattan MS                            14:12.2  7:06/M    7 
   24     17      5  Morgan Gates          Anaconda FM MS                          14:13.4  7:07/M    8 
   25  (< 5)    436  Juel Steen            Missoula MS XC                          14:17.1  7:09/M    8 
   26     18    232  Ida Real              East MS                                 14:25.7  7:13/M    8 
   27     19    167  Claire Vlases         Bozeman XC MS                           14:25.8  7:13/M    8 
   28  (< 5)    490  Abi Petersen          Three Forks MS                          14:27.3  7:14/M    6 
   29  (< 5)    437  Grace Oelkers         Montana City MS                         14:33.3  7:17/M    7 
   30  (< 5)    504  Kara Dale             Twin Bridges MS                         14:36.3  7:18/M    7 
   31     20    153  Grace Gilbreth        Bozeman XC MS                           14:37.8  7:19/M    8 
   32  (&gt 7)    154  Kylee Halpin          Bozeman XC MS                           14:38.2  7:19/M    8 
   33     21     34  Emma McCormack        Belgrade MS                             14:46.0  7:23/M    6 
   34  (&gt 7)    165  Grace Stewart         Bozeman XC MS                           14:46.2  7:23/M    5 
   35  (< 5)    210  Kennedy Engstedt      Clancy MS                               14:48.8  7:24/M    6 
   36  (&gt 7)    168  Leyna Yenny           Bozeman XC MS                           14:51.9  7:26/M    5 
   37  (&gt 7)    156  Adah Heller           Bozeman XC MS                           14:53.8  7:27/M    7 
   38  (&gt 7)    159  Kaitlyn Landers       Bozeman XC MS                           14:54.6  7:27/M    7 
   39     22    477  Megan Nelson          Sleeping Giant MS                       14:55.3  7:28/M    7 
   40     23    496  Emma Huffman          Townsend MS                             14:55.8  7:28/M    8 
   41     24    244  Madelyn Murgel        East Valley MS                          14:58.0  7:29/M    8 
   42  (&gt 7)    151  Ava Couture           Bozeman XC MS                           15:02.3  7:31/M    5 
   43  (&gt 7)    157  Alexis Holton         Bozeman XC MS                           15:02.6  7:31/M    7 
   44     25    492  Macey Bauman          Townsend MS                             15:04.3  7:32/M    8 
   45  (< 5)    149  Clare Ronayne         Boulder MS                              15:07.4  7:34/M      
   46     26    224  Alyssa Curry          East (GF) MS                            15:08.7  7:34/M    8 
   47  (< 5)    489  Kodee Kolberg         Three Forks MS                          15:09.6  7:35/M    7 
   48     27    475  Stella Edwards        Sleeping Giant MS                       15:20.1  7:40/M    6 
   49     28    225  Kadee Davenport       East (GF) MS                            15:20.5  7:40/M    8 
   50     29    245  Katie Smith           East Valley MS                          15:20.7  7:40/M    6 
   51     30    498  Jacklyn Steele        Townsend MS                             15:28.5  7:44/M    7 
   52     31    495  Else Herrick          Townsend MS                             15:49.3  7:55/M    6 
   53     32    231  Kaylee Hawkins        East MS                                 15:50.5  7:55/M    7 
   54     33    217  Eden Kindberg         Dillon MS                               15:57.3  7:59/M    6 
   55     34    222  Danielle Smith        Dillon MS                               15:58.9  7:59/M    7 
   56  (< 5)    439  Robin Triem           Montana City MS                         15:59.9  8:00/M    7 
   57     35     35  CJ Oostema            Belgrade MS                             16:01.8  8:01/M    6 
   58     36    479  Alexis Orr            Sleeping Giant MS                       16:03.1  8:02/M    8 
   59     37    474  Fionn Camp            Sleeping Giant MS                       16:04.3  8:02/M    8 
   60  (< 5)    211  Hailee Stiles         Clancy MS                               16:14.1  8:07/M    8 
   61     38   1144  Chloe Jenkins         East (GF) MS                            16:18.0  8:09/M    7 
   62     39    237  Breanna Brewer        East Valley MS                          16:19.1  8:10/M    7 
   63     40     27  Emilia Becker         Belgrade MS                             16:28.9  8:14/M    8 
   64     41      7  Miriam Law            Anaconda FM MS                          16:37.4  8:19/M    8 
   65     42    226  Kyleigh Lorang        East (GF) MS                            16:40.2  8:20/M    7 
   66     43    227  Schauntae Simons      East (GF) MS                            16:44.6  8:22/M    8 
   67  (&gt 7)    166  Ellese Tondre         Bozeman XC MS                           16:47.0  8:24/M    6 
   68     44     30  Samantha Deslauriers  Belgrade MS                             16:47.2  8:24/M    8 
   69     45    500  Zoey Wickens          Townsend MS                             16:47.2  8:24/M    7 
   70     46     28  Erica Berger          Belgrade MS                             16:47.4  8:24/M    7 
   71     47    215  Hanne Hansen          Dillon MS                               16:50.2  8:25/M    8 
   72  (< 5)    330  Abii Peterson         Three Forks MS                          17:11.4  8:36/M    6 
   73     48      6  Madison King          Anaconda FM MS                          17:16.3  8:38/M    7 
   74     49    243  Kerra Mortieau        East Valley MS                          17:18.9  8:39/M    7 
   75     50    235  Brooklyn Anderson     East Valley MS                          17:21.9  8:41/M    7 
   76     51     31  Autumn Eastwood       Belgrade MS                             17:37.5  8:49/M    6 
   77     52    223  Dunae Wiggins         Dillon MS                               17:41.0  8:51/M    6 
   78  (< 5)    505  Emma Fisher           Twin Bridges MS                         17:52.1  8:56/M    6 
   79     53     37  Kyree Walker          Belgrade MS                             18:05.3  9:03/M    6 
   80     54    220  Carla Serna           Dillon MS                               18:31.0  9:16/M    8 
   81  (< 5)    150  Skylar Smith          Boulder MS                              18:36.0  9:18/M      
   82  (< 5)    431  Rachel Bos            Manhattan Christian MS                  18:41.6  9:21/M    7 
   83  (< 5)    434  Kalyn Yung            Manhattan MS                            18:46.7  9:23/M    7 
   84  (&gt 7)     29  Lauren Crum           Belgrade MS                             18:48.8  9:24/M    6 
   85  (< 5)    249  Rebecca Tichenor      Ennis MS                                19:32.4  9:46/M    7 
   86     55    497  Sierra Slyker         Townsend MS                             19:38.4  9:49/M    7 
   87  (&gt 7)    216  Kim Herrin            Dillon MS                               20:06.0 10:03/M    8 
   88  (&gt 7)    212  Neva Andrew           Dillon MS                               20:08.0 10:04/M    8 
   89     56    242  Sarah Hagengruber     East Valley MS                          20:11.8 10:06/M    8 
   90  (&gt 7)    241  Maddie Hagengruber    East Valley MS                          20:11.8 10:06/M    8 
   91     57      8  Regan McDonald        Anaconda FM MS                          20:22.3 10:11/M    6 
   92  (< 5)    512  Chloe Brown           Whitehall MS                            21:13.7 10:37/M    8 
   93  (&gt 7)    494  Brooke Edgerton       Townsend MS                             21:38.3 10:49/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Billings West                          33               1   2   4   7  19  22  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:18.8

    2 Hellgate                               66               3   8   9  17  29  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:27.7

    3 Glacier                                80               5  10  11  14  40  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:20.2

    4 Sentinel                              102              13  15  18  24  32  56  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:13.1

    5 Helena                                134               6  12  33  41  42  51  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:12.6

    6 Billings Senior                       140              20  25  26  34  35  38  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:30.0

    7 Helena Capital                        165              16  21  39  44  45  48  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:42.1

    8 Flathead                              191              27  28  36  47  53  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:49.8

    9 Belgrade                              308              50  59  62  64  73  74  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:42.8

   10 Charles M Russell(Great Falls)        324              54  55  58  76  81  82  85         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:58.2

   11 Big Sky                               335              37  67  68  80  83  84  86         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:14.8

   12 Butte                                 344              46  70  71  78  79                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:25.5

   13 Billings Skyview                      353              63  66  72  75  77                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:22.9

 Inc. Anaconda                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Broadwater                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Great Falls                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manhattan                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Three Forks                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitehall                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Billings Senior                        71               2  10  11  15  33  49  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:00.6

    2 Sentinel                              108               3   7  14  41  43  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:52.3

    3 Charles M Russell(Great Falls)        124               4  13  21  34  52  80  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:18.8

    4 Glacier                               125               1   9  18  40  57  67  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:51.1

    5 Hellgate                              127              17  19  24  28  39  47  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:19.1

    6 Helena                                173              16  20  38  45  54  81             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:43.8

    7 Billings West                         174              23  25  26  35  65  66  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:28.3

    8 Helena Capital                        200              22  29  30  59  60  63  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:28.3

    9 Flathead                              219               5  36  44  61  73  74  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:16.8

   10 Manhattan                             221              27  31  48  53  62 110             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:54.8

   11 Belgrade                              297               8  37  79  85  88  92  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:37.1

   12 Big Sky                               301              12  46  70  75  98 101 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:28.8

   13 Butte                                 344               6  72  76  86 104 105 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:28.7

   14 Great Falls                           397              58  69  77  90 103 112             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20.3

   15 Park                                  401              50  64  84  94 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:33.3

   16 Billings Skyview                      424              42  87  93 100 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:35.4

   17 Broadwater                            434              32  91  96 107 108                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:33.6

   18 Three Forks                           538              97  99 113 114 115                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:51.6

 Inc. Anaconda                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butte Central Catholic               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manhattan Christian                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Yellowstone                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitehall                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East MS                                37               1   2   5  13  16  18  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:16.6

    2 Bozeman XC MS                          38               3   4   6  11  14  19  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:47.7

    3 Townsend MS                           118               9  23  25  30  31  45  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:41.8

    4 Sleeping Giant MS                     129               7  22  27  36  37                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:40.0

    5 Dillon MS                             132               8  10  33  34  47  52  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:35.1

    6 East Valley MS                        156              15  24  29  39  49  50  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:44.1

    7 Anaconda FM MS                        175              12  17  41  48  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:11.3

    8 East (GF) MS                          177              26  28  38  42  43                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:12.2

    9 Belgrade MS                           186              21  35  40  44  46  51  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:51.5

 Inc. Boulder MS                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butte Central MS                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Clancy MS                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis MS                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manhattan Christian MS               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manhattan MS                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Missoula MS XC                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Montana City MS                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Three Forks MS                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges MS                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Yellowstone MS                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitehall MS                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: