Butte Trap Club Results Week 1

Butte Trap Club – 2023 Spring League – Week 1 Standings

Team Scratch Standings

 

Baker Auto                                                    –           197

Superior Title                                                –           189

Cooney’s Locksmith                                    –           184

Milos                                                               –           182

Clay Howery Construction/Jersey’s         –           181

Edward Jones/Walt McIntosh                    –           181

Pro Inspection                                              –           180

Pro Repair                                                     –           177

Pioneer Technical #2                                  –           172

Pioneer Technical #1                                  –           169

FNWE                                                            –           165

St. James Hospital                                      –           165

D-M Ranch                                                   –           157

WET                                                               –           157

PSF                                                                –           144

KR Contracting                                            –           144

Trax Outdoors                                              –           143

Elkhorn Electric                                            –           137

12 G Girls                                                      –           0

Arc Electric                                                    –           0

Archibald Co.                                                –           0

Builders First Source                                   –           0

FJBCHO                                                        –           0

Iron Mountain Storage                                –           0

Jeffery Contracting/Thriftway                    –           0

Lisac’s/Jim Lynch State Farm                    –           0

Rafish Raiders                                             –           0

Timberline Security                                      –           0

Vicevich Law/Cooney’s Security               –           0

Vu Villa/Lockmer Plumbing                         –           0

YMCA                                                            –           0

 

High Individual Scores

 

Kennedy Long                      –           50×50

Al Petersen                           –           50×50

Rayelynn Brandl                  –           49×50

Rich Long                              –           49×50

John Wombold                     –           49×50

Kohlten Fultz                        –           48×50

Jim Kane                               –           48×50

Nate Farley                           –           48×50

Justin Lerum                         –           48×50

Ron Steinborn                      –           48×50

High Lady Scores

Rayelynn Brandl                  –           49×50

Terri Biere                             –           44×50

High Wobble Trap Score

Justin Lerum                         –           48×50

Jason Cartin                         –           47×50

Jim Holodnick                       –           47×50

Rod Barkley                          –           47×50

 

 

 

 

**Teams can still shoot and makeup for week 1.   Sign ups available at the clubhouse.

Facebook
Twitter
Print

ARCHIVED RADIO BROADCASTS